Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, DWZ < 2000:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Burian,Simon |
|
1990 |
M |
Schachklub Köni |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
101.5 |
2. |
Kliebe,Harry |
|
1910 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e. |
GER |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
105.0 |
3. |
Kunath,Tim |
|
1993 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
92.5 |
4. |
Arnhold,Steffi |
|
1896 |
W |
SC Einheit Baut |
GER |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
17.5 |
104.5 |
5. |
Preißler,Niklas |
|
1973 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
95.5 |
6. |
Schäfer,Bernd |
|
1869 |
M |
TV Freiberg 184 |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
20.5 |
104.0 |
7. |
Haufe,Laurin |
|
1904 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
92.5 |
8. |
Plaettner,Stefan |
|
1875 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
19.0 |
100.5 |
9. |
Bui,Hai Lam |
|
1933 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.0 |
92.5 |
10. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1950 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.5 |
94.5 |
11. |
Röder,Phillip |
|
1924 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß W |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.0 |
94.5 |
12. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1874 |
W |
SC Agon Neumüns |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.0 |
88.0 |
13. |
Gley,Reinhard |
|
1945 |
M |
SV Schw.-Weiß K |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
94.5 |
14. |
Fenderl,Markus |
|
1851 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
90.0 |
15. |
Fritzsche,Jörg |
|
1859 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
13.0 |
89.5 |
16. |
Besancon,Pascal |
|
1825 |
M |
Schachklub Weid |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
92.0 |
17. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1913 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
89.0 |
18. |
Rößler,Frank-Pete |
|
1841 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
87.0 |
19. |
Fahland,Maximilia |
|
1832 |
M |
Schachklub Heid |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
95.0 |
20. |
Könze,Heike |
|
1819 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
93.0 |
21. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1964 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
87.5 |
22. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1866 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
91.0 |
23. |
Schmidt,Daniel |
|
1810 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
88.5 |
24. |
Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. |
|
1816 |
M |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
85.0 |
25. |
Höhne,Peter |
|
1806 |
M |
SG Hohndorf SAb |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
91.5 |
26. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1919 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
97.5 |
27. |
Fischer,Elias |
|
1820 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
92.5 |
28. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1860 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Ok |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
91.5 |
29. |
Siggelkow,Axel |
|
1891 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
87.0 |
30. |
Enxing,Philemon |
|
1821 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
93.5 |
|