Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, u14:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Stockmann,Till |
|
1791 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5.0 |
20.5 |
99.5 |
2. |
Haufe,Laurin |
|
1904 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
92.5 |
3. |
Reuter,Elisa |
|
1771 |
W |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.0 |
95.5 |
4. |
Dahl,Christoph |
|
2038 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.0 |
94.0 |
5. |
Peglau,Mirjam |
|
1785 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
18.5 |
91.5 |
6. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1964 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
87.5 |
7. |
Pikalow,Michael |
|
1601 |
M |
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
87.5 |
8. |
Neuber,Pascal |
|
1703 |
M |
USV Halle |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
90.0 |
9. |
Schulemann,Gero |
|
1658 |
M |
USV Halle |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
85.5 |
10. |
Gutewort,Paul Emi |
|
1739 |
M |
Schachfreunde N |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
90.0 |
11. |
Eschner,Fabian |
|
1663 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
83.5 |
12. |
Wagner,Victoria |
|
1721 |
W |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
89.5 |
13. |
Joppich,Til |
|
1714 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
85.5 |
14. |
Reuter,Marek |
|
1513 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
86.0 |
15. |
Rößler,Philipp |
|
1116 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
78.0 |
16. |
Imhof,Erwin |
|
1121 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
88.0 |
17. |
Götze,Tilman |
|
1037 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
85.0 |
18. |
Mirschel,Thaddeus |
|
1372 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
86.0 |
19. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Nick |
|
1353 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
81.0 |
20. |
Wiedersich,Hendry |
|
1608 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
83.5 |
21. |
Heutling,Elina |
|
1705 |
W |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
79.5 |
22. |
von Rechenberg,Jo |
|
1287 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
13.0 |
77.0 |
23. |
Stackfleth,Jarno |
|
1426 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
88.5 |
24. |
Olligs,Antonius |
|
1277 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
80.0 |
25. |
Lorenz,Malte |
|
1015 |
M |
Hohenleipischer |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
81.0 |
26. |
Seibt,Bruno |
|
1404 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
80.0 |
27. |
Petarus,Yassin |
|
981 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
12.5 |
77.0 |
|