Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, DWZ < 1600:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Stockdreher,Diana |
|
1503 |
W |
HSV Eintracht S |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
89.0 |
2. |
Böhme-Ziska,Chris |
|
1576 |
W |
SV Freital |
GER |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
92.5 |
3. |
Herter,Arne |
|
1497 |
M |
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
85.0 |
4. |
Bramser,Ralf |
|
1518 |
M |
SSV Fortschritt |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
85.0 |
5. |
Pätz,Thomas |
|
1433 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
89.5 |
6. |
Yeoh,Aidan |
|
1499 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
90.0 |
7. |
Rudolph,Jürgen |
|
1579 |
M |
SV Springer Lei |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
83.0 |
8. |
Bergmann,Harald |
|
1535 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
94.0 |
9. |
von Koslowski,Wil |
|
1583 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
91.0 |
10. |
Mortensen,Manfred |
|
1438 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
86.5 |
11. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1526 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
85.5 |
12. |
Sehmsdorf,Johann |
|
1552 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
82.5 |
13. |
Reuter,Marek |
|
1513 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
86.0 |
14. |
Dargatz,Heiko |
|
1476 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
84.5 |
15. |
Sieber,Bert |
|
1519 |
M |
ESV Rot-Weiß Gö |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
78.5 |
16. |
Rößler,Karl-Georg |
|
1551 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
84.5 |
17. |
Ibisch,Christoph |
|
1429 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
82.0 |
18. |
Skopp,Jonathan |
|
1453 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
80.0 |
19. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1522 |
M |
PSV Ribnitz-Dam |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
91.5 |
20. |
Rosner,Andrea |
|
1466 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
80.5 |
21. |
Mann,Moritz |
|
1457 |
M |
SV Breitenworbi |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
85.5 |
22. |
Olligs,Dominik |
|
1490 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
82.0 |
23. |
Mirschel,Alina |
|
1472 |
W |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
80.5 |
24. |
Kannengießer,Loui |
|
1518 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß L |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
87.5 |
25. |
Peglau,Charis |
|
1448 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
85.0 |
26. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Jan |
|
1561 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
82.5 |
27. |
Pührer,Anne |
|
1571 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
85.5 |
28. |
Franke,Helmut |
|
1543 |
M |
HSV Eintracht S |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
87.5 |
29. |
Peglau,Sarah |
|
1544 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
88.5 |
30. |
Wehner,Tobias |
|
1550 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
82.5 |
31. |
Espig,Nils |
|
1479 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
81.0 |
32. |
Pixa,Karl |
|
1486 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
15.0 |
72.5 |
33. |
Krüger,Marcel |
|
1404 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
81.5 |
34. |
Stackfleth,Jarno |
|
1426 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
88.5 |
35. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
|
1459 |
M |
Schachfreunde Z |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
81.0 |
36. |
Thalheim,Jonas |
|
1466 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
60.5 |
37. |
Müller,Jörg René |
|
1467 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
76.5 |
38. |
Seibt,Bruno |
|
1404 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
80.0 |
|