Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie 2 Teilnahmen:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
FM Möhn, Hans |
2385 |
2392 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
11 |
2 |
1. |
1. |
GM Turov, Maxim |
---- |
2552 |
m |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
RUS |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11 |
2 |
1. |
3. |
IM Casper, Thomas |
2257 |
2349 |
m |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
2 |
1. |
3. |
IM Spieß, Gunter |
2275 |
2345 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1964 |
5.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
2 |
1. |
3. |
IM Spirin, Oleg |
2376 |
2443 |
m |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
CZE |
1983 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
2 |
1. |
6. |
WGM Melamed, Tetyana |
2329 |
2334 |
w |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
5 |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
2 |
2. |
7. |
IM Chetverik, Maxim |
---- |
1974 |
m |
---- |
FID |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
2 |
4. |
7. |
IM Langrock, Hannes |
2340 |
2359 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
10 |
2 |
4. |
9. |
Büder, Thomas |
2123 |
2084 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
2 |
5. |
10. |
Rosenfeld, Alexander |
2085 |
2179 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
2 |
7. |
11. |
FM Rösemann, Rainer |
2258 |
2273 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
2 |
4. |
12. |
Jacobi, Robin |
2231 |
2252 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
2 |
6. |
13. |
Dr. Piotraschke, Jens |
2051 |
2071 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
4.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
2 |
7. |
14. |
FM Klawa, Patrick |
2127 |
2157 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1974 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
9 |
2 |
4. |
15. |
Stockmann, Till |
2048 |
2007 |
m |
VfL Gräfenhainichen |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
5 |
--- |
9 |
2 |
5. |
16. |
Brüggemann, Florian |
2048 |
1988 |
m |
Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
6. |
17. |
Bach, Markus |
2127 |
2175 |
m |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1988 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
8. |
18. |
Pallas, Peter |
1840 |
2184 |
m |
PostTurnSportVerein Halle |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
4 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
9. |
19. |
Dünzel, Jonas |
2037 |
2082 |
m |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
10. |
19. |
Richter, Leonard |
2136 |
2245 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
10. |
21. |
FM Schulz, Michael |
2159 |
2221 |
m |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
9 |
2 |
14. |
22. |
Dr. Jordan, Dirk |
2157 |
2188 |
m |
Dresdner Schachfestival e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
14. |
22. |
FM Peil, Christoph |
2212 |
2268 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
14. |
24. |
Zimm, Justus |
2097 |
2085 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
16. |
25. |
Siegmund, Rainer |
1948 |
2074 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1943 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
17. |
26. |
Hartmann, Falk |
1916 |
2027 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
18. |
27. |
Gley, Reinhard |
2006 |
2095 |
m |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
24. |
28. |
Lenhardt, Manfred |
1976 |
1976 |
m |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
10. |
29. |
Plaettner, Stefan |
1895 |
1855 |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3.5 |
8 |
2 |
16. |
30. |
Graf, Roland |
2061 |
2114 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
21. |
30. |
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn |
1926 |
1880 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
21. |
30. |
Kosovska, Olena |
1880 |
1880 |
w |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
8 |
2 |
21. |
33. |
Essler, Oskar |
1855 |
1841 |
m |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
25. |
34. |
Arnhold, Kerstin |
1899 |
1969 |
w |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
27. |
35. |
Bindig, Markus |
2118 |
2123 |
m |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
28. |
36. |
Bertram, Thomas |
1584 |
1564 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
8 |
2 |
30. |
36. |
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg |
1698 |
1900 |
m |
SSC Annaburg |
GER |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
30. |
38. |
Rößler, Frank-Peter |
1814 |
1875 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
8 |
2 |
32. |
39. |
Kreyßig, Robert |
2150 |
2224 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
36. |
40. |
FM Ermitsch, Magnus |
2234 |
2221 |
m |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
7.5 |
2 |
14. |
41. |
Kaiser, Michael |
1796 |
1807 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
20. |
42. |
Wagner, Victoria |
1828 |
1825 |
w |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4.5 |
7.5 |
2 |
26. |
43. |
Dr. Westphal, Norbert |
1867 |
2023 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
7.5 |
2 |
33. |
44. |
Franke, Alexander |
1876 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
42. |
45. |
Schrodt, Sebastian |
1893 |
1952 |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1981 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
44. |
46. |
Leipert, Pieter |
2043 |
1942 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
7.5 |
2 |
49. |
47. |
Pohl, Klaus |
1768 |
1873 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1967 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
27. |
48. |
Kabuß, Michael |
1696 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1970 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
33. |
49. |
Mielke, Sven |
1716 |
1968 |
m |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
38. |
50. |
Neuber, Pascal |
1878 |
1814 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
--- |
7 |
2 |
39. |
51. |
Nobis, Anna |
1824 |
1831 |
w |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
43. |
52. |
Meyer, Michael |
1572 |
---- |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
44. |
53. |
Kuznetsov, Boris |
1828 |
1756 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
3 |
7 |
2 |
53. |
54. |
Göhler, Clemens |
1832 |
1863 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
54. |
55. |
Wähner, Manuel |
1705 |
1835 |
m |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
7 |
2 |
56. |
56. |
Marschall, Andreas |
1852 |
---- |
m |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
64. |
57. |
Leonhardt, Robert |
1595 |
1780 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
65. |
58. |
Michel, Richard |
1722 |
1611 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
35. |
59. |
Heutling, Elina |
1988 |
1936 |
w |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
6.5 |
2 |
37. |
60. |
Nguyen, Ngoc Quan |
---- |
1752 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
39. |
60. |
Schilay, Andre |
1716 |
1813 |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
39. |
62. |
Powalla, Klaus |
1627 |
1854 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1953 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
50. |
63. |
Röbke, Martin |
1725 |
1772 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
6.5 |
2 |
52. |
64. |
Schulemann, Gero |
1905 |
1698 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
53. |
65. |
Petschel, Oliver |
1722 |
1746 |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
56. |
66. |
Thalheim, Peter |
1691 |
1777 |
m |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
59. |
67. |
Dr. Stange, Hans |
1810 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
60. |
68. |
Wang, Ruiming |
1777 |
1775 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
6.5 |
2 |
64. |
69. |
FM Biastoch, Bennet |
2242 |
2274 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
69. |
70. |
Große, Martin |
1660 |
---- |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
70. |
71. |
Dr. Fischer, Bernd |
1557 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1939 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
6.5 |
2 |
75. |
72. |
Lachmann, Daniel |
1720 |
1751 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
46. |
73. |
Weißpflog, Janek |
2000 |
2060 |
m |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
64. |
74. |
Schilay, Eva |
1663 |
1603 |
w |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
72. |
75. |
Dr. Hofmann, Gerald |
1538 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
75. |
76. |
Alten, Silvio |
1907 |
1920 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
78. |
77. |
Dr. Scheller, Thomas |
1646 |
1705 |
m |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
79. |
78. |
Gebhardt, Christine |
1691 |
1717 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
81. |
79. |
Dr. Gasser, Horst |
1655 |
1750 |
m |
SF Braunfels |
GER |
1942 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
96. |
80. |
Scherf, Andres |
1540 |
1741 |
m |
SSV 1952 Torgau e. V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
98. |
81. |
Rempe, Jonas |
2028 |
2040 |
m |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
103. |
82. |
Reimann, Daniel |
1819 |
1835 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
6 |
2 |
111. |
83. |
Herter, Arne |
2078 |
2039 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
4 |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
49. |
84. |
Rosenfeld, David |
1717 |
1797 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
71. |
85. |
Khanbekyan, Areg |
1743 |
1608 |
m |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
77. |
86. |
Udelnov, Valentin |
2077 |
2054 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3.5 |
5.5 |
2 |
83. |
87. |
Kapinos, Lennart |
1542 |
1675 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
84. |
87. |
Powalla, Christian |
1847 |
1814 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
84. |
89. |
Kreyssig, Markus |
1640 |
1615 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
85. |
90. |
Jahn, Dietmar |
1587 |
1808 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
87. |
90. |
Kempe, Anne |
1756 |
1798 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
87. |
92. |
Wolf, Markus |
1550 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
100. |
93. |
Rößler, Linus Benedict |
1504 |
1564 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
105. |
94. |
Dietz, Kristin |
1953 |
1848 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
110. |
95. |
Feßling, Roland |
---- |
1843 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1942 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
63. |
96. |
Fruth, David |
2035 |
1903 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1.5 |
5 |
2 |
71. |
96. |
Wieland, Karsten |
1609 |
1631 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1961 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
71. |
98. |
Dresig, Moritz |
1814 |
1863 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
95. |
99. |
Ibisch, Christoph |
1429 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
99. |
100. |
Arndt, Wilfried |
1467 |
1567 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
102. |
100. |
Voigt, Anastasia |
1936 |
1925 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
102. |
102. |
Kreyssig, Bruno |
2000 |
2033 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
103. |
103. |
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien |
1543 |
1524 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
104. |
104. |
Rohde, Niclas |
2035 |
1988 |
m |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
105. |
105. |
Bui, Bao Anh Le |
2160 |
2149 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
106. |
105. |
Götze, Tilman |
1525 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
106. |
107. |
Kirsten, Peter |
1208 |
1520 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
107. |
108. |
Mirschel, Alina |
1500 |
1363 |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
111. |
109. |
Hofmann, Timo |
1776 |
1820 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
119. |
110. |
Looß, Damian |
1405 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
120. |
111. |
Hartewig, Anja |
1730 |
1757 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
74. |
112. |
von Keyserlingk, Chanda |
1649 |
1618 |
w |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
82. |
113. |
Dünzel, Heimo |
1378 |
1505 |
m |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
101. |
114. |
Bauer, David |
1671 |
1859 |
m |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
108. |
114. |
Waschischeck, Tom |
1723 |
1723 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
108. |
116. |
Seibt, Bruno |
1585 |
1527 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
2 |
113. |
117. |
Linde, Peter |
1474 |
1589 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
120. |
118. |
Franke, Helmut |
1499 |
---- |
m |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
4.5 |
2 |
122. |
119. |
Kempe, Caius Emilian |
2039 |
2026 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
124. |
120. |
Hummel, Jeremias |
1140 |
---- |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
126. |
120. |
Rempe, Mieke |
1729 |
1687 |
w |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
126. |
122. |
Espig, Nils |
1830 |
1678 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
129. |
123. |
Dehmel, Jennifer |
1179 |
---- |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
131. |
123. |
Stowicek, Yara Mathilda |
1762 |
1732 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
131. |
125. |
Reich, Dylan |
1700 |
1390 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
133. |
126. |
Kullmann, Theo |
1704 |
1611 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
4.5 |
2 |
137. |
127. |
Rempe, Janne |
1562 |
1503 |
w |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
143. |
128. |
Hünig, Eberhard |
1279 |
1372 |
m |
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
GER |
1947 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
2 |
148. |
129. |
Dworatzek, Klaus |
1384 |
1302 |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
74. |
130. |
Mack, Fabian |
1696 |
1706 |
m |
TSV Gerabronn |
GER |
1995 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
78. |
131. |
Heyne, Andreas |
1385 |
---- |
m |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
104. |
132. |
Truong, Van Trang |
1110 |
---- |
w |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
109. |
133. |
Heber, Markus |
1793 |
1870 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
120. |
134. |
Zichner, Felix |
1509 |
1648 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
132. |
135. |
von Jan, Lena |
1648 |
1608 |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
138. |
136. |
Reich, Jason |
1600 |
1452 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
4 |
2 |
141. |
137. |
Phan Trong, Dai |
1764 |
1593 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
143. |
138. |
Morczynski, Ryszard |
1288 |
1267 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
4 |
2 |
157. |
139. |
Peglau, Paul David |
1835 |
1752 |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2013 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
159. |
140. |
Radeke, Timothy |
1718 |
1489 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
160. |
141. |
Fricke, Janek Konrad |
1516 |
1537 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
163. |
142. |
Adler, Rene |
1278 |
---- |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2 |
121. |
143. |
Vogel, Dieter |
1268 |
1372 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2 |
145. |
144. |
Dr. Wagner, Andreas |
1315 |
1392 |
m |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
2 |
170. |
145. |
Wildermuth, Tim |
1482 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
132. |
146. |
Näser, Haldor |
1027 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
141. |
147. |
Weber, Willi |
1026 |
---- |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
0.5 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
147. |
148. |
Fruth, Matthias |
1546 |
1556 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
152. |
149. |
Koch, Alexander |
1324 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
163. |
150. |
Fricke, Edna Marlene |
1403 |
1416 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
168. |
151. |
Peglau, Lorena Julia |
1020 |
1147 |
w |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
173. |
152. |
Schilay, Vinzenz |
1065 |
---- |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
178. |
153. |
Kullmann, Max |
1627 |
1502 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
179. |
154. |
Blechschmidt, Franziska |
795 |
---- |
w |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
134. |
155. |
Bertram, Marina |
1063 |
1309 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
142. |
156. |
Rehn, Alexander |
1344 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
146. |
157. |
Bosse, Christian |
1261 |
1459 |
m |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
2 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
158. |
158. |
Schubert, Michael |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
161. |
159. |
Heutling, Sarah |
1143 |
---- |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
187. |
160. |
Nickel, Viola |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
189. |
161. |
von Rechenberg, Florian Albert |
934 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
191. |
162. |
Oltmanns, Lennert |
892 |
---- |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
1 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
82. |
163. |
Schlaszus, Benjamin |
977 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
0 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
139. |
164. |
Exner, Fanny |
926 |
---- |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
186. |
|