Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie u14:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan |
1784 |
1655 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
35. |
2. |
Lutz, Adam |
1817 |
1782 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
66. |
3. |
Linnemann, Caspar |
1773 |
1724 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
4 |
82. |
4. |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1922 |
1785 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
8 |
3 |
63. |
5. |
Rempe, Jonas |
2028 |
2040 |
m |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
103. |
6. |
Herter, Arne |
2078 |
2039 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
4 |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
49. |
7. |
Voigt, Anastasia |
1936 |
1925 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
102. |
8. |
Kempe, Caius Emilian |
2039 |
2026 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
124. |
9. |
Espig, Nils |
1830 |
1678 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
129. |
10. |
Reich, Jason |
1600 |
1452 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
4 |
2 |
141. |
11. |
Phan Trong, Dai |
1764 |
1593 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
143. |
12. |
Watts, Marius |
877 |
---- |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
183. |
13. |
Mai, Maximilian |
1663 |
1526 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
153. |
14. |
Pohle, Saskia |
1858 |
1849 |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
15. |
Sieber, Bert |
1895 |
1805 |
m |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
97. |
16. |
Petzke, Julian |
1566 |
1557 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
115. |
17. |
Heiser, Quentin |
1567 |
1573 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
120. |
18. |
Weber, Willi |
1026 |
---- |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
0.5 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
147. |
19. |
Koch, Alexander |
1324 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
163. |
20. |
Fehrke, Conrad |
1056 |
---- |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
1 |
3 |
3 |
182. |
21. |
Pixa, Karl |
1870 |
1570 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
22. |
Burns, Mikala Tristan |
1928 |
1819 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
141. |
23. |
May, Alexander |
1748 |
1656 |
m |
SV Gernrode 1887 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
145. |
24. |
Richter, Nicholas |
1623 |
1541 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
148. |
25. |
Wald, Fiete |
1379 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
150. |
26. |
Walter, Alexander |
1811 |
1714 |
m |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
154. |
27. |
Pietsch, Johann |
1255 |
1383 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
160. |
28. |
Pfeifer, Jason Di |
1216 |
---- |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
161. |
29. |
Bregulla, Paul |
1520 |
1551 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
162. |
30. |
Potapov, Maxim |
1263 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
165. |
31. |
Tschirpig, Sebastian |
1373 |
1174 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
169. |
32. |
Müller, Josef |
1014 |
1220 |
m |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
178. |
33. |
Leśnikowski, Maciej |
1598 |
1283 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
POL |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
188. |
34. |
Ludwig, Erwin |
1189 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
178. |
35. |
Pastor, Fabian |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
180. |
36. |
Förster, Maurice |
996 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
36. |
Prudlik, Finn Olmse |
1556 |
1513 |
m |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
38. |
Mai, Mariella |
1601 |
1673 |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
184. |
39. |
Maurer, Felix |
1247 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
185. |
40. |
Scholz, Rika |
1275 |
1283 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
195. |
41. |
Weiß, Nora |
1229 |
---- |
w |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
200. |
42. |
Kültz, Leonie |
796 |
---- |
w |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
207. |
43. |
Exner, Fanny |
926 |
---- |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
186. |
44. |
Adler, Stefan |
1046 |
---- |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
188. |
|