Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie DWZ < 1400:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Weser, Dietmar |
1302 |
1522 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1957 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
12 |
85. |
2. |
Liehr, Günter |
1294 |
1560 |
m |
SG Kesselsdorf |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
22 |
10 |
102. |
3. |
Rinke, Heiko |
1114 |
1591 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
1 |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
15.5 |
11 |
132. |
4. |
Haustein, Heike |
1384 |
---- |
w |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
2 |
12.5 |
6 |
130. |
5. |
Rößler, Philipp |
1330 |
1252 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.5 |
7 |
101. |
6. |
Werner, Detlef |
1248 |
1633 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
12 |
5 |
93. |
7. |
Silz, René |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1.5 |
12 |
5 |
115. |
8. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia |
1218 |
1353 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
10.5 |
7 |
134. |
9. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick |
1390 |
---- |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
115. |
10. |
Marek, Moritz |
1333 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
1.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
4 |
81. |
11. |
Müller, Jörg René |
1392 |
1576 |
m |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
9.5 |
4 |
127. |
12. |
Petarus, Bilal |
1361 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
9.5 |
5 |
128. |
13. |
Große, Frank |
856 |
---- |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1947 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
--- |
8.5 |
9 |
144. |
14. |
Peukert, Stefan |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
120. |
15. |
Imhof, Erwin |
1353 |
1495 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
3 |
1.5 |
8 |
4 |
105. |
16. |
Schmidt, Katja |
1061 |
---- |
w |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
161. |
17. |
Fuchs, Alexandra |
1121 |
---- |
w |
Schachverein Marienberg |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1.5 |
7.5 |
4 |
163. |
18. |
Kirsten, Annika |
1375 |
1294 |
w |
SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
109. |
19. |
Fischer, André |
1367 |
1500 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
119. |
20. |
Scholz, Richard |
1110 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
4 |
137. |
21. |
Fischer, Laura |
1162 |
1355 |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
7 |
4 |
151. |
22. |
Pohl, Caroline |
1365 |
1524 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
3 |
122. |
23. |
Dittrich, Julius |
1305 |
1500 |
m |
SV Breitenworbis |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
3 |
129. |
24. |
Petarus, Yassin |
1353 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
5 |
147. |
25. |
Schubert, Christoph |
1283 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
94. |
26. |
Viereck, Mirjam |
919 |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
3 |
--- |
2 |
6 |
3 |
122. |
27. |
Schmuck, Jörg |
1296 |
1417 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
6 |
3 |
131. |
28. |
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul |
1117 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
6 |
3 |
136. |
29. |
Olligs, Antonius |
1149 |
1481 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
149. |
30. |
Linnemann, Jan |
---- |
1366 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
5.5 |
3 |
160. |
31. |
Exner, Enzo |
1145 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
162. |
32. |
Klarius, Brigitte |
1068 |
---- |
w |
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
GER |
1940 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5 |
167. |
33. |
Kirsten, Peter |
1208 |
1520 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
107. |
34. |
Kuhl, Lothar |
1000 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1935 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
4 |
86. |
35. |
Dünzel, Heimo |
1378 |
1505 |
m |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
101. |
36. |
Hummel, Jeremias |
1140 |
---- |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
126. |
37. |
Dehmel, Jennifer |
1179 |
---- |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
131. |
38. |
Hünig, Eberhard |
1279 |
1372 |
m |
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
GER |
1947 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
2 |
148. |
39. |
Zehrfeld, Nadine |
1110 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
133. |
40. |
Jouani, Zakharia |
1395 |
1391 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
135. |
41. |
Urlaß, Jens |
988 |
---- |
m |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
141. |
42. |
Knappe, Stefan |
1050 |
1221 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
1 |
4.5 |
3 |
172. |
43. |
Rosenhan, Jonas |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
43. |
44. |
Dworatzek, Klaus |
1384 |
1302 |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
74. |
45. |
Heyne, Andreas |
1385 |
---- |
m |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
104. |
46. |
Truong, Van Trang |
1110 |
---- |
w |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
109. |
47. |
Morczynski, Ryszard |
1288 |
1267 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
4 |
2 |
157. |
48. |
Linnemann, Julius |
1374 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
74. |
49. |
Naujok, Merle |
933 |
---- |
w |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1.5 |
--- |
2 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
144. |
50. |
Watts, Marius |
877 |
---- |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
183. |
51. |
Gill, Katrin |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
52. |
Adler, Rene |
1278 |
---- |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2 |
121. |
53. |
Vogel, Dieter |
1268 |
1372 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2 |
145. |
54. |
Dr. Wagner, Andreas |
1315 |
1392 |
m |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
2 |
170. |
55. |
Bessert, Maximilian |
1263 |
---- |
m |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
72. |
56. |
Ohme, Markus |
1379 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
74. |
57. |
Brüggemann, Martin Domenik |
1258 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
79. |
58. |
Dr. Mortensen, Manfred |
1361 |
1642 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1934 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
59. |
Dorn, Franziska |
1399 |
---- |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
60. |
Dr. Langbein, Wolfgang |
1202 |
1362 |
m |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
GER |
1935 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
95. |
61. |
Weber, Torsten |
1190 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
119. |
62. |
Näser, Haldor |
1027 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
141. |
63. |
Weber, Willi |
1026 |
---- |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
0.5 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
147. |
64. |
Koch, Alexander |
1324 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
163. |
65. |
Peglau, Lorena Julia |
1020 |
1147 |
w |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
173. |
66. |
Schilay, Vinzenz |
1065 |
---- |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
178. |
67. |
Exner, Rocco |
1159 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
166. |
68. |
Fehrke, Conrad |
1056 |
---- |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
1 |
3 |
3 |
182. |
69. |
Polaski, Frank |
1284 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
67. |
70. |
Muñoz, César |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
ESP |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
106. |
71. |
Engeln, Matthias |
1203 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
72. |
Papenfuß, Sven |
1205 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
73. |
Pietsch, Frank |
1267 |
1489 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
74. |
Lippert, Adrian |
1269 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
136. |
75. |
Eberl, Sebastian |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
138. |
76. |
Neumann, Lukas |
1235 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
149. |
77. |
Naake, Alrun |
1290 |
---- |
w |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
150. |
78. |
Kretzschmar, Gerald |
1200 |
1243 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
131. |
79. |
von Rechenberg, Lars Rune |
757 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
183. |
80. |
Dr. Stranz, Mira |
1349 |
---- |
w |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1963 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
73. |
81. |
Petzold, Valentin |
1056 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
135. |
82. |
Niese, Jürgen |
1375 |
---- |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
140. |
83. |
Zehrfeld, Andreas |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
141. |
84. |
Macher, Arne |
1194 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
148. |
85. |
Wald, Fiete |
1379 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
150. |
86. |
Springer, Julian |
1362 |
---- |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
151. |
87. |
Eichenberg, Loris |
1165 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
156. |
88. |
Pietsch, Johann |
1255 |
1383 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
160. |
89. |
Pfeifer, Jason Di |
1216 |
---- |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
161. |
90. |
Schmidt, Maja |
957 |
---- |
w |
VSC Plauen 1952 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
164. |
91. |
Exner, Enrico |
1168 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
165. |
91. |
Potapov, Maxim |
1263 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
165. |
91. |
Reinicke, Anton |
1174 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
165. |
94. |
Franze, Christian |
1360 |
1527 |
m |
SV Markneukirchen |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
168. |
94. |
Lorenz, Malte |
943 |
---- |
m |
Hohenleipischer SV Lok |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
168. |
96. |
Tschirpig, Sebastian |
1373 |
1174 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
169. |
97. |
Sieber, Cassandra |
1080 |
---- |
w |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
171. |
98. |
Müller, Josef |
1014 |
1220 |
m |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
178. |
99. |
Heutling, Thomas |
1344 |
1357 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
180. |
100. |
Zemmrich, Kevin |
838 |
---- |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
182. |
101. |
Blechschmidt, Franziska |
795 |
---- |
w |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
134. |
102. |
Bertram, Marina |
1063 |
1309 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
142. |
103. |
Rehn, Alexander |
1344 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
146. |
104. |
Bosse, Christian |
1261 |
1459 |
m |
SG Limbach-Oberfrohna |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
2 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
158. |
105. |
Schubert, Michael |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
161. |
106. |
Heutling, Sarah |
1143 |
---- |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
187. |
107. |
Nickel, Viola |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
189. |
108. |
Will, Konstantin |
1161 |
---- |
m |
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
129. |
109. |
Brüggemann, Andrea |
1390 |
---- |
w |
Stendaler Schachklub |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
130. |
110. |
Sonnberger, Bernd |
1286 |
1529 |
m |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
137. |
111. |
Klemke, Janis |
906 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
155. |
112. |
Berndt, Alexander |
950 |
---- |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
156. |
112. |
Oltmanns, Christoph |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
156. |
114. |
Haag, Lea |
1140 |
---- |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
160. |
115. |
Ambach Salazar, Leonhard |
1126 |
---- |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
163. |
116. |
Kieslich, Albrecht |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
173. |
117. |
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg |
1006 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
175. |
118. |
Zauper, Timon |
1035 |
---- |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
178. |
119. |
Westphal, Ari Pekka |
---- |
---- |
m |
bip-Grundschule Pankow |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
180. |
120. |
Rempe, Lennik |
1359 |
1271 |
m |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
181. |
121. |
Pfeifer, Hannes |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
193. |
122. |
Müller, Silke |
954 |
---- |
w |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
194. |
123. |
von Rechenberg, Florian Albert |
934 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
191. |
124. |
Slawny, Maurice |
974 |
---- |
m |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1980 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
83. |
125. |
Rahming, Sebastian |
756 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
135. |
126. |
Heyne, Julia |
1014 |
---- |
w |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
136. |
127. |
Merker, Benjamin |
881 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
158. |
128. |
Hertzschuch, Anna |
970 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
159. |
129. |
Goldmund, Heike |
1376 |
1546 |
w |
Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und J |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
160. |
130. |
Zieschank, Leon |
1187 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
162. |
131. |
Vu, Minh Long |
985 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
163. |
132. |
Erxleben, Carl-Anton |
1119 |
---- |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
164. |
133. |
Dworatzek, Vinzenz |
1041 |
---- |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
166. |
133. |
Rosinski, Wilhelm |
1143 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
166. |
135. |
Georges, Tom Richard |
787 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
167. |
136. |
Vollstädt, Alex |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
169. |
137. |
Butkereit, Armin |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
177. |
138. |
Ludwig, Erwin |
1189 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
178. |
139. |
Strobel, Edgar |
1070 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
179. |
140. |
Pastor, Fabian |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
180. |
141. |
Förster, Maurice |
996 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
142. |
Schilay, Erich |
955 |
---- |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
183. |
143. |
Holdorf, Stephan |
1129 |
1391 |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
185. |
143. |
Maurer, Felix |
1247 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
185. |
145. |
Graner, Maximilian |
1030 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
188. |
145. |
Peukert, Lynn |
764 |
---- |
w |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
188. |
147. |
Schütze, Monique |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1981 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
190. |
148. |
Rößler, Jannos |
782 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
191. |
149. |
Friedrich, Clara |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
194. |
150. |
Scholz, Rika |
1275 |
1283 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
195. |
151. |
Viereck, Kerstin |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
197. |
152. |
Weiß, Nora |
1229 |
---- |
w |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
200. |
153. |
Zemmrich, Andi |
1107 |
1271 |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
205. |
154. |
Kültz, Leonie |
796 |
---- |
w |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
207. |
155. |
Müller, Ariana |
1323 |
1280 |
w |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
208. |
156. |
Oltmanns, Lennert |
892 |
---- |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1998 |
1 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
82. |
157. |
Schlaszus, Benjamin |
977 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
0 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
139. |
158. |
Exner, Fanny |
926 |
---- |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
186. |
159. |
Franke, Alexander |
1156 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
88. |
160. |
Hummel, Renco |
1299 |
1457 |
m |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
169. |
161. |
Adler, Stefan |
1046 |
---- |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
188. |
162. |
Heidelberger, Marcus Mike |
900 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
190. |
163. |
Schütze, Jakob Tilman |
---- |
---- |
m |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
195. |
164. |
Radeke, Jennifer |
1183 |
---- |
w |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
209. |
165. |
Rößler, Helena |
1198 |
1073 |
w |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
211. |
|