Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie 8 Teilnahmen:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Böttger, Lukas |
2204 |
2247 |
m |
SAbt TSV Haunstetten |
GER |
1989 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
36 |
8 |
3. |
2. |
Kliebe, Harry |
1827 |
1909 |
m |
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
1961 |
4.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
5 |
4 |
33.5 |
8 |
7. |
3. |
Nosek, Reinhard |
1838 |
1929 |
m |
SSV 1952 Torgau e. V. |
GER |
1943 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
33.5 |
8 |
18. |
4. |
Steinert, Frank |
1924 |
1973 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1961 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
33 |
8 |
12. |
5. |
Kunath, Tim |
2087 |
2103 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
32 |
8 |
8. |
6. |
Osterroth, Reinhard |
1778 |
---- |
m |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30 |
8 |
23. |
7. |
Linnemann, Niklas |
1979 |
2032 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
29.5 |
8 |
10. |
8. |
Koch, Rico |
1822 |
1836 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
29 |
8 |
34. |
9. |
Höhne, Peter |
1582 |
1782 |
m |
SG Hohndorf SAbt |
GER |
1945 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
3 |
28.5 |
8 |
38. |
10. |
Schulz, Stefan |
1810 |
1795 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
28 |
8 |
34. |
11. |
Schmidt, Daniel |
1800 |
1862 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
27 |
8 |
37. |
12. |
Gose, Olaf |
1466 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
25 |
8 |
51. |
13. |
Drieschner, Andreas |
1584 |
1865 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1955 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
24.5 |
8 |
47. |
14. |
von Koslowski, Utz |
1920 |
1951 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
24 |
8 |
27. |
15. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben |
1951 |
1910 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
8 |
77. |
|