Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie DWZ < 1800:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Frübing, Simone |
1703 |
1735 |
w |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
35.5 |
12 |
24. |
2. |
Osterroth, Reinhard |
1778 |
---- |
m |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30 |
8 |
23. |
3. |
Zimmermann, Falk |
1707 |
1855 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
26 |
7 |
45. |
4. |
Lehne, Arwin Hugo |
1733 |
1552 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
26 |
9 |
40. |
5. |
Minkwitz, Julian |
1701 |
1473 |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
24.5 |
10 |
62. |
6. |
Dr. Mahnke, Ralf |
1734 |
1839 |
m |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
22.5 |
6 |
28. |
7. |
Meth, Andreas |
1755 |
1824 |
m |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
22.5 |
7 |
37. |
8. |
Neumann, Isabel |
1648 |
1661 |
w |
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
20.5 |
7 |
47. |
9. |
Rönsch, Georg |
1707 |
1793 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
20 |
6 |
46. |
10. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara |
1736 |
1882 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
19.5 |
7 |
71. |
11. |
Jahn, Felix |
1699 |
1624 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
19.5 |
7 |
80. |
12. |
Bochmann, Peter |
1702 |
1780 |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1945 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
19 |
6 |
48. |
13. |
Stavenhagen, Johannes |
1711 |
1885 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1936 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
18.5 |
5 |
18. |
14. |
Gottschall, Ina |
1612 |
1669 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
18.5 |
7 |
75. |
15. |
Kube, Alexander |
1699 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
18 |
6 |
48. |
16. |
Fuchs, Sebastian |
1650 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
17.5 |
6 |
31. |
17. |
Schmidt, Alexandra |
1621 |
1667 |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
17 |
6 |
72. |
18. |
Schubert, Bernhard |
1669 |
1594 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
2.5 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
17 |
7 |
66. |
19. |
Schüring, Andreas |
1715 |
---- |
m |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
16.5 |
5 |
26. |
20. |
Petrak, Falk |
1765 |
1842 |
m |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
16.5 |
5 |
30. |
21. |
Beuger, Ronald |
1644 |
1718 |
m |
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
1960 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
16 |
5 |
45. |
22. |
Mühlberg, Frank |
1719 |
1842 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
3.5 |
15.5 |
4 |
32. |
23. |
Seibt, Artur |
1690 |
1770 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
15.5 |
5 |
37. |
24. |
Czaja, Benni |
1730 |
1780 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
14.5 |
4 |
33. |
25. |
Nobis, Martina |
1748 |
1839 |
w |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
14 |
4 |
19. |
26. |
Moldenhauer, Antje |
1787 |
1806 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
3 |
14 |
4 |
47. |
27. |
Gutsche, Klemens |
1728 |
1887 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1956 |
1.5 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
14 |
5 |
55. |
28. |
Hoffmann, Uwe |
1747 |
1745 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
13.5 |
4 |
53. |
29. |
Haag, Wadim |
1779 |
1716 |
m |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
12.5 |
4 |
59. |
30. |
Fischer, Bernd |
1676 |
1531 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
12.5 |
4 |
73. |
31. |
Fischer, Elias |
1720 |
1865 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
12 |
4 |
57. |
32. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan |
1784 |
1655 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
35. |
33. |
Meyer, Julian |
1652 |
1568 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
12 |
5 |
103. |
34. |
Pohl, Gunnar |
1752 |
1906 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
3 |
38. |
35. |
Knöfel, Michael |
1737 |
1980 |
m |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1971 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11 |
3 |
35. |
36. |
Merker, Konstantin |
1754 |
1737 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1995 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11 |
4 |
65. |
37. |
Dittrich, Frank |
1719 |
1788 |
m |
Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
51. |
38. |
Peglau, Sarah |
1764 |
1778 |
w |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
3 |
10.5 |
4 |
100. |
39. |
Schilay, Maria |
1733 |
1504 |
w |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
4 |
116. |
40. |
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin |
1729 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
26. |
41. |
Geißer, Gerd |
1661 |
1878 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
41. |
42. |
Böhme-Ziska, Christine |
1642 |
1741 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
10 |
3 |
43. |
43. |
Dr. Waldrich, Helmut |
1762 |
1968 |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
60. |
44. |
Thalheim, Jonas |
1636 |
---- |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
99. |
45. |
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd |
1684 |
1841 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
36. |
46. |
Beyer, Holger |
1662 |
---- |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
60. |
46. |
Prof. Dr. Göpfert, Jochen |
1750 |
1919 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
60. |
48. |
Winn, Matthias |
1754 |
1555 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
61. |
49. |
Eschner, Fabian |
1753 |
1721 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
64. |
50. |
Dr. Langer, Stefan |
1687 |
1835 |
m |
SV Motor Zeitz |
GER |
1959 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
34. |
51. |
Ullrich, Jan |
1707 |
1761 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
36. |
52. |
Bernstein, Reiner |
1638 |
1642 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1957 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
41. |
53. |
Schmidt, Sergej |
1680 |
1603 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
74. |
54. |
Schott, Viktor |
1676 |
1813 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
54. |
55. |
Bischof, Peter |
1632 |
1966 |
m |
TSG Bernsdorf |
GER |
1954 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
56. |
56. |
Storch, Domenic |
1604 |
1630 |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
91. |
57. |
Linnemann, Caspar |
1773 |
1724 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
4 |
82. |
58. |
Müller, Richard |
1686 |
1541 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
4 |
117. |
59. |
Liedmann, Hans-Jörg |
1698 |
1900 |
m |
SSC Annaburg |
GER |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
30. |
60. |
Wiemann, Daniel |
1771 |
1591 |
m |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
103. |
61. |
Kaiser, Michael |
1796 |
1807 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
20. |
62. |
Hummel, Felician |
1754 |
1691 |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
77. |
63. |
Wehner, Tobias |
1714 |
1576 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
90. |
64. |
Blechschmidt, Falk |
1620 |
1658 |
m |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
94. |
65. |
Wiedersich, Hendryk |
1778 |
1523 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
117. |
66. |
Pohl, Klaus |
1768 |
1873 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1967 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
27. |
67. |
Kabuß, Michael |
1696 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1970 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
33. |
68. |
Mielke, Sven |
1716 |
1968 |
m |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
38. |
69. |
Wähner, Manuel |
1705 |
1835 |
m |
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
7 |
2 |
56. |
70. |
Kempe, Markus |
1684 |
---- |
m |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
77. |
71. |
Dietrich, Franz |
1623 |
1593 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
98. |
72. |
Michel, Richard |
1722 |
1611 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
35. |
73. |
Nguyen, Ngoc Quan |
---- |
1752 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
39. |
73. |
Schilay, Andre |
1716 |
1813 |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
39. |
75. |
Powalla, Klaus |
1627 |
1854 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1953 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
50. |
76. |
Röbke, Martin |
1725 |
1772 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
6.5 |
2 |
52. |
77. |
Petschel, Oliver |
1722 |
1746 |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
56. |
78. |
Thalheim, Peter |
1691 |
1777 |
m |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
59. |
79. |
Wang, Ruiming |
1777 |
1775 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
6.5 |
2 |
64. |
80. |
Große, Martin |
1660 |
---- |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
70. |
81. |
Lachmann, Daniel |
1720 |
1751 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
46. |
82. |
Schilay, Eva |
1663 |
1603 |
w |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
72. |
83. |
Dr. Scheller, Thomas |
1646 |
1705 |
m |
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
79. |
84. |
Gebhardt, Christine |
1691 |
1717 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
81. |
85. |
Dr. Gasser, Horst |
1655 |
1750 |
m |
SF Braunfels |
GER |
1942 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
96. |
86. |
Rosenfeld, David |
1717 |
1797 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
71. |
87. |
Khanbekyan, Areg |
1743 |
1608 |
m |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
77. |
88. |
Kreyssig, Markus |
1640 |
1615 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
85. |
89. |
Kempe, Anne |
1756 |
1798 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
87. |
90. |
Freitag, Maximilian |
1638 |
1578 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
86. |
91. |
Wieland, Karsten |
1609 |
1631 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1961 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
71. |
92. |
Hofmann, Timo |
1776 |
1820 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
119. |
93. |
Erdmann, Frank |
1680 |
1654 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
3 |
112. |
94. |
Hartewig, Anja |
1730 |
1757 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
74. |
95. |
von Keyserlingk, Chanda |
1649 |
1618 |
w |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
82. |
96. |
Bauer, David |
1671 |
1859 |
m |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
108. |
96. |
Waschischeck, Tom |
1723 |
1723 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
108. |
98. |
Rempe, Mieke |
1729 |
1687 |
w |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
126. |
99. |
Stowicek, Yara Mathilda |
1762 |
1732 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
131. |
100. |
Reich, Dylan |
1700 |
1390 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
133. |
101. |
Kullmann, Theo |
1704 |
1611 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
4.5 |
2 |
137. |
102. |
Gerhardt, Dirk |
1724 |
1801 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
19. |
103. |
Gawle, Ireneusz |
---- |
1781 |
m |
---- |
POL |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
22. |
104. |
Dr. Valtin, Georg |
1716 |
1720 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
1 |
28. |
105. |
Dr. Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg |
1744 |
1771 |
m |
Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und J |
GER |
1957 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
34. |
106. |
Frank, Markus |
1610 |
1752 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
36. |
107. |
Malik, Thomas |
1752 |
---- |
m |
SV Fortschritt Oschatz |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
108. |
Bernhard, Torsten |
1773 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
39. |
108. |
Göpel, Martin |
1794 |
1995 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
108. |
Haustein, Marti |
1778 |
---- |
m |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
111. |
Kumar, Amod |
1763 |
1778 |
m |
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 |
SWE |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
41. |
112. |
Fügert, Martin |
1722 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
47. |
113. |
Mack, Fabian |
1696 |
1706 |
m |
TSV Gerabronn |
GER |
1995 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
78. |
114. |
Heber, Markus |
1793 |
1870 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
120. |
115. |
von Jan, Lena |
1648 |
1608 |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
138. |
116. |
Reich, Jason |
1600 |
1452 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
4 |
2 |
141. |
117. |
Phan Trong, Dai |
1764 |
1593 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
143. |
118. |
Radeke, Timothy |
1718 |
1489 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
160. |
119. |
Rössel, Gino |
1787 |
1750 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
149. |
120. |
Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg |
1716 |
1818 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
121. |
Nguyen, Khoa Anh Le |
1650 |
1813 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
50. |
121. |
Pantusenko, Valeria |
1647 |
1707 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
50. |
123. |
Sheth, Hriday Dharmesh |
---- |
1666 |
m |
---- |
IND |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
52. |
124. |
Rosenhain, Rachela |
1766 |
1851 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
53. |
125. |
Roeser, Axel |
1742 |
1809 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
54. |
126. |
Hollas, Leon |
1799 |
1772 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
127. |
Fridthjofsdottir, Sigurlaug Regina |
---- |
1658 |
w |
Taflfélag Reykjavíkur |
ISL |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
56. |
127. |
Hielscher, Ursula |
1715 |
1682 |
w |
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
56. |
129. |
Hauff, Andre |
1736 |
1850 |
m |
ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
58. |
129. |
Lindow, Max |
1716 |
1708 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
58. |
131. |
Halas, Lena |
1693 |
1764 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
63. |
131. |
Scharfe, Torsten |
1750 |
1828 |
m |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
63. |
133. |
Schwarz, Matthias |
1696 |
1769 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1978 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
64. |
134. |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
1779 |
1848 |
m |
SG Blumenau |
GER |
1938 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
67. |
135. |
Möller, Florian |
1683 |
1744 |
m |
SV Thuringia Königsee |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
69. |
136. |
Oswald, Hannah |
1792 |
1784 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
72. |
137. |
Krafzik, Roland |
1712 |
1737 |
m |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
80. |
138. |
Kapp, Frank |
1729 |
1851 |
m |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
81. |
139. |
Sperling, Christoph |
1755 |
1683 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
84. |
140. |
Mai, Maximilian |
1663 |
1526 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
153. |
141. |
Gerbeth, Frank |
1767 |
1720 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1981 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
37. |
142. |
Bischoff, Roger |
1697 |
---- |
m |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1961 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
48. |
143. |
Kutscher, Vladimir |
1624 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1954 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
49. |
144. |
Goes, Carsten |
1696 |
1714 |
m |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
51. |
145. |
Achtmann, Jens |
1705 |
---- |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
55. |
146. |
Schätz, Annika |
1709 |
1789 |
w |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
66. |
147. |
Tsompanidis, Georgios |
1765 |
1708 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
68. |
148. |
Haasmann, Roland |
1741 |
---- |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
71. |
149. |
Frank, Christian |
1722 |
1787 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
76. |
150. |
Schlegel, Hagen |
1741 |
1683 |
m |
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
91. |
151. |
Haase, Christian |
1710 |
---- |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
93. |
152. |
Döge, Wolf-Peter |
1746 |
1594 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
95. |
153. |
Hartewig, Jens |
1730 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
98. |
154. |
Wiese, Eric |
1716 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
106. |
155. |
Pohl, Max-Richard |
1680 |
1666 |
m |
TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
109. |
156. |
Pichelmann, Rüdiger |
1647 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
110. |
157. |
Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam |
1699 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
129. |
158. |
Nitze, Florian |
1617 |
1805 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
60. |
159. |
Teich, Thomas |
1701 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
88. |
160. |
Zorn, Nico |
1681 |
1783 |
m |
SC Laufenburg |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
94. |
161. |
Idaczek, Peter |
1661 |
---- |
m |
SV Fortschritt Oschatz |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
111. |
162. |
Zschuppe, Ludwig |
1749 |
1598 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
113. |
163. |
Stieler, Sebastian |
1668 |
1758 |
m |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
164. |
Steltzer, Johannes |
1658 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
165. |
Fritsch, Lea |
1611 |
1644 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
127. |
166. |
Ackermann, Richard |
1686 |
1541 |
m |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
167. |
Heinig, Jürgen |
1781 |
1899 |
m |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
132. |
168. |
Bürkle, Florian |
1643 |
1640 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
133. |
169. |
Radeke, Wolfgang |
1653 |
1802 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
135. |
170. |
May, Alexander |
1748 |
1656 |
m |
SV Gernrode 1887 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
145. |
171. |
Kullmann, Max |
1627 |
1502 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
2 |
179. |
172. |
Lang, Sebastian |
1620 |
---- |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
117. |
173. |
Gulbis, Ojars |
1701 |
---- |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
LAT |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
123. |
174. |
Ambach Salazar, Fridolin |
1619 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
135. |
175. |
Backhaus, Lutz |
1687 |
1868 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
142. |
176. |
Schöne, Lukas |
1669 |
1779 |
m |
SG Großdrebnitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
147. |
177. |
Richter, Nicholas |
1623 |
1541 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
148. |
178. |
Petersohn, Sadko |
1740 |
1599 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
150. |
179. |
Weiler, Georg |
---- |
1675 |
m |
SK DolomitenBank Lienz |
AUT |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
151. |
180. |
Portsch, Claudius |
1687 |
1700 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
152. |
181. |
Hintze, Lobosch |
1639 |
1643 |
m |
Hildesheimer SV |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
153. |
182. |
Czäczine, Paula |
1713 |
1588 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
171. |
183. |
Liedtke, Sebastian |
1608 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
174. |
184. |
Czäczine, Laura |
1654 |
1373 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
183. |
185. |
Kowollik, Jannis |
1642 |
1651 |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
173. |
186. |
Mai, Mariella |
1601 |
1673 |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
184. |
187. |
Müller, Cosima |
1660 |
1620 |
w |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
210. |
|