Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie 3 Teilnahmen:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Geiling, Christian |
2113 |
2173 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
5 |
5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
14.5 |
3 |
2. |
2. |
Burian, Simon |
2164 |
2156 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
5 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
3 |
4. |
3. |
Haufe, Laurin |
2181 |
2239 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
13.5 |
3 |
15. |
4. |
Bodach, Hans |
1958 |
2046 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1948 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
13 |
3 |
14. |
4. |
Lutz, René |
2067 |
1981 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
13 |
3 |
14. |
6. |
Haustein, Mario |
1948 |
2168 |
m |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
3 |
10. |
7. |
Faßhauer, Jacob |
2093 |
2099 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
12.5 |
3 |
11. |
8. |
Teichgräber, Michael |
1965 |
2088 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
12 |
3 |
19. |
9. |
Schäfer, Bernd |
1924 |
2093 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
3 |
13. |
10. |
Franke, Heiko |
1889 |
1989 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1961 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
3 |
17. |
11. |
Pohl, Gunnar |
1752 |
1906 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
3 |
38. |
12. |
Enxing, Philemon |
1841 |
1813 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
30. |
13. |
Knöfel, Michael |
1737 |
1980 |
m |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1971 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11 |
3 |
35. |
14. |
Schnabel, Bennett |
2067 |
2006 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
24. |
15. |
Lutz, Ruben |
2240 |
2218 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
26. |
15. |
IM Roseneck, Jonas |
2378 |
2395 |
m |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
26. |
17. |
Engert, Marvin |
2120 |
2023 |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
30. |
18. |
Schöhl, Gerd |
1813 |
1948 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
10.5 |
3 |
50. |
19. |
Dittrich, Frank |
1719 |
1788 |
m |
Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10.5 |
3 |
51. |
20. |
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin |
1729 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
26. |
21. |
Geißer, Gerd |
1661 |
1878 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
41. |
22. |
Böhme-Ziska, Christine |
1642 |
1741 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
10 |
3 |
43. |
23. |
Schrodt, Horst |
1562 |
1710 |
m |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
49. |
24. |
Krien, Hartmut |
1858 |
1923 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
10 |
3 |
50. |
25. |
Dr. Waldrich, Helmut |
1762 |
1968 |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
60. |
26. |
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd |
1684 |
1841 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
36. |
27. |
Simmon, Norbert |
1531 |
1537 |
m |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
54. |
28. |
Hörkner, Nico |
1817 |
1709 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
3 |
9.5 |
3 |
57. |
29. |
Beyer, Holger |
1662 |
---- |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
60. |
29. |
Prof. Dr. Göpfert, Jochen |
1750 |
1919 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
60. |
31. |
Winn, Matthias |
1754 |
1555 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
61. |
32. |
Eschner, Fabian |
1753 |
1721 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
64. |
33. |
Morgenstern, Tobias |
1912 |
1886 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
79. |
34. |
Schmieder, Kerstin |
1529 |
1650 |
w |
Rodewischer Schachmiezen |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
84. |
35. |
Dr. Langer, Stefan |
1687 |
1835 |
m |
SV Motor Zeitz |
GER |
1959 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
34. |
36. |
Ullrich, Jan |
1707 |
1761 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
36. |
37. |
Pikalow, Michael |
2057 |
2035 |
m |
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
4 |
--- |
9 |
3 |
38. |
38. |
Bernstein, Reiner |
1638 |
1642 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1957 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
41. |
39. |
Nobis, Philipp |
1834 |
1814 |
m |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
67. |
40. |
Hommel, Niclas |
2106 |
2091 |
m |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
69. |
41. |
Schmidt, Sergej |
1680 |
1603 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
74. |
42. |
Reiser, Ralf |
1596 |
1635 |
m |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
77. |
43. |
Schulte, Jürgen |
2104 |
2058 |
m |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
26. |
44. |
Noack, Philipp |
1488 |
1668 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
52. |
45. |
Schott, Viktor |
1676 |
1813 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
54. |
46. |
Bischof, Peter |
1632 |
1966 |
m |
TSG Bernsdorf |
GER |
1954 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
56. |
47. |
Bulano, Alexander |
1507 |
1580 |
m |
Löbauer SV |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
58. |
48. |
Friedrich, Ekkehard |
1591 |
1726 |
m |
TuS Hartha |
GER |
1943 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
59. |
49. |
Lutz, Adam |
1817 |
1782 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
66. |
50. |
Gerstenberg, Lutz |
1568 |
1807 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2 |
8.5 |
3 |
71. |
51. |
Schubert, Arvid |
1876 |
1874 |
m |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
75. |
52. |
Fiebig, Stefan |
1583 |
---- |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
8.5 |
3 |
84. |
53. |
Lüling, Volkmar |
1528 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
91. |
53. |
Storch, Domenic |
1604 |
1630 |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
91. |
55. |
Dargatz, Heiko |
1558 |
1501 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
3 |
96. |
56. |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1922 |
1785 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
8 |
3 |
63. |
57. |
Alvermann, Christian |
1867 |
1720 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
69. |
58. |
Günther, Fabian |
1520 |
1436 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
8 |
3 |
76. |
59. |
Dinse, Michael |
1567 |
1683 |
m |
Schachclub Turm-Reinfeld |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
8 |
3 |
87. |
60. |
Rössel, Louis |
2003 |
1953 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
97. |
61. |
Wiemann, Daniel |
1771 |
1591 |
m |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
103. |
62. |
Fiedler, Gerd |
1509 |
1687 |
m |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
105. |
63. |
Peukert, Stefan |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
120. |
64. |
Hummel, Felician |
1754 |
1691 |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
77. |
65. |
Wehner, Tobias |
1714 |
1576 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
90. |
66. |
Blechschmidt, Falk |
1620 |
1658 |
m |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
94. |
67. |
Olligs, Dominik |
1426 |
1433 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
110. |
68. |
Wiedersich, Hendryk |
1778 |
1523 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
117. |
69. |
Bernstein, Ralf |
1400 |
---- |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1988 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
71. |
70. |
Renger, Niklas |
1991 |
1885 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
73. |
71. |
Kempe, Markus |
1684 |
---- |
m |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
77. |
72. |
Graf, Maria |
1462 |
1525 |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
1.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
97. |
73. |
Dietrich, Franz |
1623 |
1593 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
98. |
74. |
Graf, Pia |
1584 |
1741 |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
101. |
75. |
Kirsten, Annika |
1375 |
1294 |
w |
SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
109. |
76. |
Peukert, Marc |
1588 |
1571 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
114. |
77. |
Perekhozhuk, Maksym |
1993 |
1990 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
117. |
78. |
Fischer, André |
1367 |
1500 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
119. |
79. |
Pohl, Caroline |
1365 |
1524 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
3 |
122. |
80. |
Dittrich, Julius |
1305 |
1500 |
m |
SV Breitenworbis |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
3 |
129. |
81. |
Franke, Michael |
1518 |
1570 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1993 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
68. |
82. |
Schubert, Christoph |
1283 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
94. |
83. |
Kretzschmar, Arnd |
1860 |
1918 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
110. |
84. |
Mirschel, Thaddeus |
1560 |
1380 |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
6 |
3 |
113. |
85. |
Teichmann, Felix |
1864 |
1906 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
118. |
86. |
Viereck, Mirjam |
919 |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
3 |
--- |
2 |
6 |
3 |
122. |
87. |
Schmuck, Jörg |
1296 |
1417 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
6 |
3 |
131. |
88. |
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul |
1117 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
6 |
3 |
136. |
89. |
Freitag, Maximilian |
1638 |
1578 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
86. |
90. |
Luft, David |
1402 |
1504 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
5.5 |
3 |
118. |
91. |
Olligs, Antonius |
1149 |
1481 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
149. |
92. |
Linnemann, Jan |
---- |
1366 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
5.5 |
3 |
160. |
93. |
Exner, Enzo |
1145 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
3 |
162. |
94. |
Erdmann, Frank |
1680 |
1654 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
3 |
112. |
95. |
Oltmanns, Jannik |
1436 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
1 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
84. |
96. |
Zehrfeld, Nadine |
1110 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
133. |
97. |
Jouani, Zakharia |
1395 |
1391 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
135. |
98. |
Urlaß, Jens |
988 |
---- |
m |
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
0 |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
141. |
99. |
Wiemann, Vanessa |
1513 |
1345 |
w |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
154. |
100. |
Knappe, Stefan |
1050 |
1221 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
1 |
4.5 |
3 |
172. |
101. |
Linnemann, Julius |
1374 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
74. |
102. |
Rössel, Gino |
1787 |
1750 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
149. |
103. |
Mai, Maximilian |
1663 |
1526 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
153. |
104. |
Exner, Rocco |
1159 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
166. |
105. |
Fehrke, Conrad |
1056 |
---- |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
--- |
1 |
3 |
3 |
182. |
106. |
Kretzschmar, Gerald |
1200 |
1243 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
1.5 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
131. |
107. |
von Rechenberg, Lars Rune |
757 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
183. |
|