Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie 1 Teilnahme:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
IM Frübing, Stefan |
2298 |
2341 |
m |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
1 |
1. |
2. |
GM Haba, Petr |
2409 |
2445 |
m |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
CZE |
1965 |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
1. |
2. |
GM Luther, Thomas |
2482 |
2518 |
m |
SK Weilheim e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
1. |
2. |
IM Orzech, Dominik |
2396 |
2263 |
m |
SV Esens |
POL |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5.5 |
1 |
1. |
5. |
FM Kapp, Martin |
2140 |
2177 |
m |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
5.5 |
1 |
2. |
5. |
GM Maiwald, Jens-Uwe |
2429 |
2438 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
2. |
5. |
GM Sriram, Jha |
---- |
2310 |
m |
---- |
IND |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
2. |
5. |
GM Vorobiov, Evgeny E. |
2553 |
2402 |
m |
SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. |
RUS |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
2. |
9. |
IM Turova, Irina |
---- |
2381 |
w |
---- |
RUS |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
3. |
10. |
IM Dr. Rausis, Igor |
2665 |
2685 |
m |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
FID |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
1 |
4. |
11. |
FM Lundin, Jan |
2297 |
2250 |
m |
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. |
SWE |
1963 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
3. |
11. |
IM Wahono, Awam |
---- |
2280 |
m |
---- |
INA |
1964 |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
3. |
13. |
IM Burdalev, Kirill |
2357 |
2344 |
m |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
CZE |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
5. |
13. |
GM Meijers, Viesturs |
2363 |
2421 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
LAT |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
5. |
13. |
FM Steinacker, Alex |
2346 |
2309 |
m |
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
1 |
5. |
13. |
FM Stolz, Mike |
2302 |
2330 |
m |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
5. |
13. |
Ulms, Sandra |
2145 |
2149 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
5. |
18. |
Doberitz, Paul |
2128 |
2154 |
m |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
7. |
18. |
Rafayevych, Vilen |
2131 |
2158 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
7. |
18. |
Schröter, Samuel |
2113 |
2133 |
m |
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
7. |
21. |
GM Teske, Henrik |
2417 |
2456 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
8. |
22. |
Niering, Martin |
2113 |
2156 |
m |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
1 |
10. |
23. |
GM Inkiov, Ventzislav |
2379 |
2409 |
m |
SC Ötigheim |
BUL |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
1 |
11. |
24. |
GM Lanka, Zigurds |
2337 |
2368 |
m |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
LAT |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
7. |
25. |
Rohne, Lars |
2114 |
2119 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
9. |
26. |
FM Stein, Robert |
2425 |
2419 |
m |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
10. |
27. |
Friedrich, Ricardo |
2213 |
2137 |
m |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
11. |
27. |
Oltmanns, Ingmar |
1953 |
1955 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
11. |
27. |
GM Omelja, Artem |
---- |
2434 |
m |
---- |
UKR |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
11. |
27. |
Seiler, Dirk |
2089 |
2128 |
m |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
11. |
31. |
FM Hahn, Markus |
2352 |
2335 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
12. |
31. |
Möller, David |
2138 |
2126 |
m |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1978 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
12. |
33. |
Eidner, Falk |
2056 |
2040 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4.5 |
1 |
13. |
33. |
Münch, Robert |
2021 |
2023 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
13. |
35. |
Wolf, Mario |
1895 |
1969 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
14. |
36. |
Kunz, Andre |
2174 |
2179 |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
16. |
36. |
Leipert, Matthias |
1958 |
2033 |
m |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
16. |
38. |
Herbrig, Thomas |
1886 |
1878 |
m |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
17. |
39. |
WIM Czäczine, Anne |
2127 |
2146 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4.5 |
1 |
19. |
39. |
Franke, Claus-Peter |
1920 |
1783 |
m |
SV Markneukirchen |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
19. |
41. |
Weber, Benedikt |
2052 |
2068 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
20. |
42. |
FM Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong |
2359 |
2333 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
22. |
43. |
Franke, Luca |
2006 |
1998 |
m |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4.5 |
1 |
25. |
44. |
Schaarschmidt, Marco |
1920 |
1932 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1973 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
13. |
45. |
Schäfer, Erik |
2229 |
2240 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
16. |
46. |
GM Kasparov, Sergey |
2504 |
2450 |
m |
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
FID |
1968 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
18. |
47. |
Gerhardt, Dirk |
1724 |
1801 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
19. |
48. |
Manitz, Tilo |
2069 |
2170 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1972 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
21. |
49. |
Gawle, Ireneusz |
---- |
1781 |
m |
---- |
POL |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
22. |
49. |
Schiefner, Ray |
2013 |
2004 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1983 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
22. |
51. |
Bach, Ulf-Gunter |
1969 |
2010 |
m |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1964 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
23. |
51. |
IM Bystrov, Sergej M. |
---- |
2181 |
m |
---- |
RUS |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
23. |
51. |
Jähn, Michael |
2029 |
2052 |
m |
SF Gottmadingen |
SUI |
1986 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
23. |
54. |
Arndt, Uwe |
1965 |
1953 |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
24. |
54. |
Hentze, Markus |
2148 |
2117 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
24. |
54. |
FM Meißner, Felix |
2400 |
2382 |
m |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1992 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
24. |
57. |
Förschner, Lucas |
2014 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
25. |
58. |
Hartmann, Tom |
1867 |
2048 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
26. |
59. |
Herbrig, Alexander |
2259 |
2261 |
m |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
27. |
60. |
Dr. Valtin, Georg |
1716 |
1720 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1976 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
1 |
28. |
61. |
Sobeck, Günter |
1993 |
2042 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
29. |
62. |
Besancon, Pascal |
1862 |
1875 |
m |
Schachklub Weida |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
1 |
30. |
62. |
Coder, Thorsten |
1822 |
1950 |
m |
Zwickauer Schachclub |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
30. |
64. |
Lämmel, Sebastian |
2143 |
2146 |
m |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
31. |
65. |
Jacobi, Siegfried |
1847 |
2030 |
m |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
32. |
66. |
Spiess, Thomas |
1969 |
1992 |
m |
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
33. |
67. |
Dr. Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg |
1744 |
1771 |
m |
Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und J |
GER |
1957 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
34. |
68. |
Peschel, Andreas |
2044 |
2053 |
m |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
35. |
69. |
Frank, Markus |
1610 |
1752 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
36. |
70. |
Kahn, Peter |
1836 |
1938 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1940 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
70. |
Malik, Thomas |
1752 |
---- |
m |
SV Fortschritt Oschatz |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
70. |
Simon, Tessa |
1882 |
1776 |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
73. |
Gander, Ralf |
1959 |
2109 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
38. |
73. |
Kapp, Stefan |
1982 |
1995 |
m |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
38. |
73. |
Wagner, Benjamin |
2189 |
2139 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
38. |
76. |
Bernhard, Torsten |
1773 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
39. |
76. |
Göpel, Martin |
1794 |
1995 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
76. |
Haustein, Marti |
1778 |
---- |
m |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
76. |
Hoffmann, Michael |
1958 |
1990 |
m |
Profischach/UBA Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
80. |
IM Gungl, Theo |
2366 |
2372 |
m |
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
41. |
80. |
Kumar, Amod |
1763 |
1778 |
m |
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 |
SWE |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
41. |
82. |
Fischer, Edwin |
2223 |
2202 |
m |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
42. |
83. |
Rosenhan, Jonas |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
43. |
84. |
Kötz, Michael |
1589 |
1670 |
m |
Einheit Börnichen |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
44. |
85. |
Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang |
1937 |
1862 |
m |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
45. |
86. |
Fügert, Martin |
1722 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
47. |
87. |
Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian |
2002 |
1994 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
48. |
88. |
Wagner, Margarethe |
1965 |
1955 |
w |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
49. |
89. |
Marotzke, Jörg |
1911 |
1934 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
50. |
90. |
Katzer, Michael |
1958 |
1909 |
m |
Thüringer Schachverein Triebes |
GER |
1989 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
29. |
91. |
Liebscher, Sebastian |
1955 |
2039 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1985 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
30. |
92. |
Zimmermann, René |
2177 |
2185 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
42. |
93. |
WIM Kasparova, Tatiana |
2088 |
2088 |
w |
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
FID |
1969 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
43. |
94. |
Barthel, Tilman |
1912 |
1991 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
46. |
94. |
Dr. Leisering, Eckhart |
1953 |
2239 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
46. |
96. |
Heintel, Fred |
1875 |
1852 |
m |
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
48. |
97. |
Münch, Tobias |
1909 |
1910 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
97. |
Niese, Dirk |
1979 |
2027 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
97. |
Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg |
1716 |
1818 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
100. |
Nguyen, Khoa Anh Le |
1650 |
1813 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
50. |
100. |
Pantusenko, Valeria |
1647 |
1707 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
50. |
102. |
Sheth, Hriday Dharmesh |
---- |
1666 |
m |
---- |
IND |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
52. |
103. |
Rosenhain, Rachela |
1766 |
1851 |
w |
Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
53. |
104. |
Roeser, Axel |
1742 |
1809 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
54. |
104. |
Worch, Andreas |
1885 |
1954 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
54. |
106. |
Hollas, Leon |
1799 |
1772 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
106. |
Schröder, Frank |
1847 |
1821 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
106. |
Suliga, Eckhard |
1551 |
1528 |
m |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
109. |
Fridthjofsdottir, Sigurlaug Regina |
---- |
1658 |
w |
Taflfélag Reykjavíkur |
ISL |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
56. |
109. |
Hielscher, Ursula |
1715 |
1682 |
w |
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
56. |
109. |
FM Humburg, Philipp |
2249 |
2241 |
m |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
56. |
112. |
Deppe, Christian |
1891 |
1904 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
57. |
113. |
Hauff, Andre |
1736 |
1850 |
m |
ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
58. |
113. |
Lindow, Max |
1716 |
1708 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
58. |
113. |
Ullmann, Stefan |
2023 |
1990 |
m |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
58. |
116. |
Gappel, Heinz |
1963 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
59. |
116. |
Zoll, Detlef |
1805 |
1872 |
m |
ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
59. |
118. |
Dietz, Florian |
2181 |
2263 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
61. |
119. |
Halas, Lena |
1693 |
1764 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
63. |
119. |
Scharfe, Torsten |
1750 |
1828 |
m |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
63. |
121. |
Dr. Fahland, Matthias |
2081 |
2133 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
64. |
121. |
Schwarz, Matthias |
1696 |
1769 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1978 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
64. |
123. |
Richter, Daniel |
1886 |
2002 |
m |
Sportverein Senftenberg |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
65. |
124. |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
1779 |
1848 |
m |
SG Blumenau |
GER |
1938 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
67. |
124. |
Palme, Holger |
1865 |
1909 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
67. |
126. |
Muth, Andreas |
1929 |
2004 |
m |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
68. |
126. |
Post, Hugo |
2195 |
2212 |
m |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
68. |
126. |
Schieferdecker, Martin |
1887 |
1941 |
m |
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
68. |
129. |
Möller, Florian |
1683 |
1744 |
m |
SV Thuringia Königsee |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
69. |
130. |
Oswald, Hannah |
1792 |
1784 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
72. |
131. |
Gill, Katrin |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
131. |
Hundrieser, Malte |
1918 |
1997 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
131. |
Oswald, Lena |
1863 |
1819 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
134. |
Großmann, Kevin |
1961 |
1922 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
74. |
134. |
Herbrig, Marie-Helen |
1861 |
1856 |
w |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
74. |
136. |
Fritsche, Uta |
1580 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
75. |
137. |
Krafzik, Roland |
1712 |
1737 |
m |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
80. |
138. |
Kapp, Frank |
1729 |
1851 |
m |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
81. |
139. |
Sperling, Christoph |
1755 |
1683 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
84. |
140. |
Gerbeth, Frank |
1767 |
1720 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1981 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
37. |
141. |
du Maire, Jérôme |
2097 |
2159 |
m |
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues |
GER |
1989 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
39. |
142. |
Kehr, Joachim |
1837 |
1912 |
m |
SV TuR Dresden |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
42. |
143. |
Calder, Dennis |
1909 |
1952 |
m |
FV Berkersheim |
GER |
1975 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
43. |
144. |
Hörr, Christian |
1915 |
1903 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1983 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
44. |
145. |
Bischoff, Roger |
1697 |
---- |
m |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1961 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
48. |
146. |
Kutscher, Vladimir |
1624 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1954 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
49. |
147. |
Goes, Carsten |
1696 |
1714 |
m |
Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
51. |
148. |
Dreßler, Wolfgang |
1585 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1956 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
52. |
149. |
Achtmann, Jens |
1705 |
---- |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
55. |
150. |
Terner, Ralf |
---- |
1862 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
57. |
151. |
Rennhack, Peer |
1878 |
1915 |
m |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
62. |
152. |
Schätz, Annika |
1709 |
1789 |
w |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
66. |
153. |
Hartewig, Philipp |
1869 |
1813 |
m |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
68. |
153. |
Tsompanidis, Georgios |
1765 |
1708 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
68. |
155. |
Haasmann, Roland |
1741 |
---- |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
71. |
156. |
Bessert, Maximilian |
1263 |
---- |
m |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
72. |
157. |
Ohme, Markus |
1379 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
74. |
158. |
Döring, André Patrick |
1833 |
1828 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
75. |
159. |
Frank, Christian |
1722 |
1787 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
76. |
159. |
Rösch, Alfred |
1483 |
1721 |
m |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1937 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
76. |
161. |
Zienert, Richard |
2291 |
2264 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
77. |
162. |
Küpper, Martin |
1985 |
1941 |
m |
SC Fulda |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
78. |
163. |
Brüggemann, Martin Domenik |
1258 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
79. |
164. |
Spangenberg, Romy |
1824 |
1840 |
w |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
82. |
164. |
Yeoh, Aidan |
1542 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
82. |
166. |
Pössel, Christian |
2029 |
1992 |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
83. |
167. |
Cech, Tim |
2005 |
2020 |
m |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
84. |
168. |
Bergmann, Harald |
1555 |
1756 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
85. |
169. |
Herzog, Jörn |
1835 |
1881 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
87. |
170. |
Gnüchtel, Andreas |
1464 |
1575 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
170. |
Dr. Mortensen, Manfred |
1361 |
1642 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1934 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
170. |
Wächter, Nathalie |
1955 |
1991 |
w |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
173. |
Halas, Julia |
1927 |
1968 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
90. |
173. |
Thierfelder, Gert |
1481 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
90. |
175. |
Schlegel, Hagen |
1741 |
1683 |
m |
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
91. |
176. |
Haase, Christian |
1710 |
---- |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
93. |
177. |
Dorn, Franziska |
1399 |
---- |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
177. |
Koenig, Jürgen |
1475 |
1625 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
177. |
Pohle, Saskia |
1858 |
1849 |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
180. |
Döge, Wolf-Peter |
1746 |
1594 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
95. |
180. |
Dr. Langbein, Wolfgang |
1202 |
1362 |
m |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
GER |
1935 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
95. |
182. |
Sieber, Bert |
1895 |
1805 |
m |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
97. |
183. |
Hartewig, Jens |
1730 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
98. |
184. |
Skopp, Jonathan |
1455 |
1481 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
100. |
184. |
Zenker, Felix |
1942 |
2004 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
100. |
186. |
Pietsch, Julius |
1562 |
1575 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
102. |
187. |
Wiese, Eric |
1716 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
106. |
188. |
Pohl, Max-Richard |
1680 |
1666 |
m |
TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
109. |
189. |
Pichelmann, Rüdiger |
1647 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
110. |
190. |
Schneider, Siegfried |
1430 |
1755 |
m |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
1942 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
112. |
191. |
Borkhardt, Arndt |
---- |
1913 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
114. |
192. |
Baensch, Frank |
1536 |
1632 |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
115. |
192. |
Petzke, Julian |
1566 |
1557 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
115. |
194. |
Pätzold, Leonie |
1468 |
---- |
w |
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e. V. |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
118. |
194. |
Dr. Rotzoll, Sven |
1543 |
1607 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
118. |
196. |
Thalheim, Sara |
1433 |
1367 |
w |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
119. |
196. |
Weber, Torsten |
1190 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
119. |
198. |
Heiser, Quentin |
1567 |
1573 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
120. |
199. |
Gappel, Felix |
1591 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
121. |
200. |
Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam |
1699 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
129. |
201. |
Forch, Valentin |
1927 |
1897 |
m |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
GER |
1992 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
55. |
202. |
Nitze, Florian |
1617 |
1805 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
60. |
203. |
Frömmel, Andreas |
1479 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1958 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
61. |
204. |
Polaski, Frank |
1284 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
67. |
205. |
Teich, Thomas |
1701 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
88. |
206. |
von Reppert, Alexander |
1493 |
---- |
m |
SV Eintracht Ortrand e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
91. |
207. |
Zorn, Nico |
1681 |
1783 |
m |
SC Laufenburg |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
94. |
208. |
Hirsch, Ronny |
1574 |
1666 |
m |
SV Hermsdorf |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
96. |
209. |
Garbe, Maximilian |
1920 |
1838 |
m |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
97. |
210. |
Banda, Steffen |
1403 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
98. |
211. |
Haas, Sven |
1517 |
---- |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
99. |
212. |
Langosch, Thomas |
1505 |
1605 |
m |
SV Freibauer Barleben |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
103. |
213. |
Muñoz, César |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
ESP |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
106. |
214. |
Dr. Timme, Karin |
2008 |
2064 |
w |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
109. |
215. |
Idaczek, Peter |
1661 |
---- |
m |
SV Fortschritt Oschatz |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
111. |
216. |
Zschuppe, Ludwig |
1749 |
1598 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
113. |
217. |
Carnot, Luca |
1992 |
2047 |
m |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
116. |
217. |
Höhne, Wolf |
1540 |
---- |
m |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
116. |
219. |
Kampik, Vincent |
1564 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
120. |
220. |
Bischoff, Klaus |
1449 |
1669 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
121. |
220. |
Simon, Tim |
1555 |
1824 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
121. |
222. |
Engeln, Matthias |
1203 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
222. |
Näser, Wotan |
1593 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
222. |
Stieler, Sebastian |
1668 |
1758 |
m |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
225. |
Papenfuß, Sven |
1205 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
225. |
Steltzer, Johannes |
1658 |
---- |
m |
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
225. |
Wesemann, Christian |
1538 |
1693 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
228. |
Fritsch, Lea |
1611 |
1644 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
127. |
229. |
Ackermann, Richard |
1686 |
1541 |
m |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
229. |
Müller, Helene |
1506 |
1477 |
w |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
229. |
Pietsch, Frank |
1267 |
1489 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
229. |
Pixa, Karl |
1870 |
1570 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
229. |
Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang |
1536 |
1564 |
m |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
234. |
Haubold, Christian Lucas |
1992 |
1981 |
m |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
131. |
235. |
Heinig, Jürgen |
1781 |
1899 |
m |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
132. |
236. |
Bürkle, Florian |
1643 |
1640 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
133. |
236. |
Hennig, Detlef |
1420 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
133. |
238. |
Radeke, Wolfgang |
1653 |
1802 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
135. |
239. |
Lippert, Adrian |
1269 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
136. |
240. |
Weinitschke, Daniel |
1513 |
1573 |
m |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
137. |
241. |
Eberl, Sebastian |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
138. |
242. |
Burns, Mikala Tristan |
1928 |
1819 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
141. |
243. |
Weiß, Ina |
1583 |
---- |
w |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
143. |
244. |
May, Alexander |
1748 |
1656 |
m |
SV Gernrode 1887 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
145. |
245. |
Roschke, Michel |
1433 |
---- |
m |
SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
146. |
246. |
Neumann, Lukas |
1235 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
149. |
247. |
Naake, Alrun |
1290 |
---- |
w |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
150. |
248. |
Andreas, Bruno |
1546 |
1459 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
151. |
249. |
Patzke, Kurt |
1535 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1939 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
69. |
250. |
Dr. Stranz, Mira |
1349 |
---- |
w |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1963 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
73. |
251. |
Lang, Sebastian |
1620 |
---- |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
117. |
252. |
Gulbis, Ojars |
1701 |
---- |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
LAT |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
123. |
253. |
Haasner, Tom |
1961 |
1990 |
m |
TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
125. |
254. |
Ambach Salazar, Fridolin |
1619 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
135. |
254. |
Petzold, Valentin |
1056 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
135. |
256. |
May, Ben-Iven |
1922 |
1861 |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
138. |
257. |
Haubold, Sebastian Marcel |
1945 |
2158 |
m |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
257. |
Dr. Hehn, Stefan |
1568 |
---- |
m |
SC Wangen |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
257. |
Schleife, Hans-Günter |
1474 |
---- |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
260. |
Niese, Jürgen |
1375 |
---- |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
140. |
260. |
Rösemann, Alex |
1568 |
1577 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
140. |
262. |
Zehrfeld, Andreas |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
141. |
263. |
Backhaus, Lutz |
1687 |
1868 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
142. |
263. |
Rößler, Lukas |
1479 |
1345 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
142. |
265. |
Stackfleth, Jarno |
1552 |
1579 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
143. |
266. |
Sandig, Eric |
1502 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
145. |
267. |
Knüpfer, Tim |
1961 |
1885 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
146. |
268. |
Schöne, Lukas |
1669 |
1779 |
m |
SG Großdrebnitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
147. |
268. |
Umlauf, Anke |
1405 |
---- |
w |
Kropper SC von 1981 |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
147. |
270. |
Macher, Arne |
1194 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
148. |
270. |
Richter, Nicholas |
1623 |
1541 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
148. |
272. |
Petersohn, Sadko |
1740 |
1599 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
150. |
272. |
Wald, Fiete |
1379 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
150. |
274. |
Springer, Julian |
1362 |
---- |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
151. |
274. |
Weiler, Georg |
---- |
1675 |
m |
SK DolomitenBank Lienz |
AUT |
1955 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
151. |
276. |
Portsch, Claudius |
1687 |
1700 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
152. |
277. |
Hintze, Lobosch |
1639 |
1643 |
m |
Hildesheimer SV |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
153. |
277. |
Neuhoff, Laertes |
2048 |
1993 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
153. |
279. |
Schön, Heike |
1551 |
---- |
w |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
154. |
279. |
Walter, Alexander |
1811 |
1714 |
m |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
154. |
281. |
Eichenberg, Loris |
1165 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
156. |
282. |
Udelnow, Andrej |
1449 |
1454 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
157. |
283. |
Petzke, Jonas |
1465 |
1474 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
158. |
284. |
Eichner, Tim |
1497 |
1547 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
160. |
284. |
Pietsch, Johann |
1255 |
1383 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
160. |
286. |
Freitag, Peter |
1828 |
---- |
m |
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
161. |
286. |
Pfeifer, Jason Di |
1216 |
---- |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
161. |
288. |
Bregulla, Paul |
1520 |
1551 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
162. |
289. |
Schmidt, Maja |
957 |
---- |
w |
VSC Plauen 1952 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
164. |
290. |
Exner, Enrico |
1168 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
165. |
290. |
Potapov, Maxim |
1263 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
165. |
290. |
Reinicke, Anton |
1174 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
165. |
293. |
Franze, Christian |
1360 |
1527 |
m |
SV Markneukirchen |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
168. |
293. |
Lorenz, Malte |
943 |
---- |
m |
Hohenleipischer SV Lok |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
168. |
295. |
Tschirpig, Sebastian |
1373 |
1174 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
169. |
296. |
Czäczine, Paula |
1713 |
1588 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
171. |
296. |
Schubert, Alrik |
1414 |
1612 |
m |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
171. |
296. |
Sieber, Cassandra |
1080 |
---- |
w |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
171. |
299. |
Liedtke, Sebastian |
1608 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
174. |
299. |
Zemmrich, Filip |
1441 |
1301 |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
174. |
301. |
Müller, Josef |
1014 |
1220 |
m |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
178. |
302. |
Heutling, Thomas |
1344 |
1357 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
180. |
303. |
Bergmann, Moritz |
1415 |
1373 |
m |
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
181. |
304. |
Zemmrich, Kevin |
838 |
---- |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
182. |
305. |
Czäczine, Laura |
1654 |
1373 |
w |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
183. |
306. |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
1501 |
1961 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1937 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
79. |
307. |
Lehmann, Sebastian |
1406 |
---- |
m |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
123. |
308. |
Will, Konstantin |
1161 |
---- |
m |
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
129. |
309. |
Brüggemann, Andrea |
1390 |
---- |
w |
Stendaler Schachklub |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
130. |
310. |
Sonnberger, Bernd |
1286 |
1529 |
m |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
137. |
311. |
Körbs, Pascal |
1501 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
152. |
312. |
Klemke, Janis |
906 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
155. |
313. |
Berndt, Alexander |
950 |
---- |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
156. |
313. |
Oltmanns, Christoph |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
156. |
315. |
Haag, Lea |
1140 |
---- |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
160. |
316. |
Ambach Salazar, Leonhard |
1126 |
---- |
m |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
163. |
317. |
Ebeling, Christoph |
1509 |
1557 |
m |
SV Irxleben von 1919 |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
172. |
318. |
Kieslich, Albrecht |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
173. |
318. |
Kowollik, Jannis |
1642 |
1651 |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
173. |
320. |
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg |
1006 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
175. |
321. |
Grasmik, Waldemar |
---- |
1555 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1937 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
176. |
322. |
Zauper, Timon |
1035 |
---- |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
178. |
323. |
Kessen, Fanny |
1547 |
1419 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
179. |
324. |
Westphal, Ari Pekka |
---- |
---- |
m |
bip-Grundschule Pankow |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
180. |
325. |
Rempe, Lennik |
1359 |
1271 |
m |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
181. |
326. |
Schmidt, Frederick |
1492 |
1424 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
187. |
327. |
Leśnikowski, Maciej |
1598 |
1283 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
POL |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
188. |
327. |
Pimenov, Danil |
1847 |
1642 |
m |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
188. |
329. |
Pfeifer, Hannes |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
193. |
330. |
Müller, Silke |
954 |
---- |
w |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
194. |
331. |
Slawny, Maurice |
974 |
---- |
m |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1980 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
83. |
332. |
Rahming, Sebastian |
756 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
135. |
333. |
Heyne, Julia |
1014 |
---- |
w |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
136. |
334. |
Sonnberger, Julian |
1565 |
1616 |
m |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
141. |
335. |
Rottscholl, Konrad |
1543 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
148. |
336. |
Merker, Benjamin |
881 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
158. |
337. |
Hertzschuch, Anna |
970 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
159. |
338. |
Goldmund, Heike |
1376 |
1546 |
w |
Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und J |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
160. |
339. |
Zieschank, Leon |
1187 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
162. |
340. |
Vu, Minh Long |
985 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
163. |
341. |
Erxleben, Carl-Anton |
1119 |
---- |
m |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
164. |
342. |
Dworatzek, Vinzenz |
1041 |
---- |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
166. |
342. |
Rosinski, Wilhelm |
1143 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
166. |
344. |
Georges, Tom Richard |
787 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
167. |
345. |
Vollstädt, Alex |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
169. |
346. |
Güttner, Alexander |
1985 |
2064 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
172. |
347. |
Butkereit, Armin |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
177. |
348. |
Ludwig, Erwin |
1189 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
178. |
349. |
Kotschate, Tom |
1462 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
179. |
349. |
Strobel, Edgar |
1070 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
179. |
351. |
Pastor, Fabian |
---- |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
180. |
352. |
Förster, Maurice |
996 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
352. |
Prudlik, Finn Olmse |
1556 |
1513 |
m |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
354. |
Schilay, Erich |
955 |
---- |
m |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
183. |
355. |
Mai, Mariella |
1601 |
1673 |
w |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
184. |
356. |
Holdorf, Stephan |
1129 |
1391 |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
185. |
356. |
Maurer, Felix |
1247 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
185. |
358. |
Graner, Maximilian |
1030 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
1 |
1 |
188. |
358. |
Peukert, Lynn |
764 |
---- |
w |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
188. |
360. |
Schütze, Monique |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1981 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
190. |
361. |
Prudlik, Elisa |
1469 |
1400 |
w |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
191. |
361. |
Rößler, Jannos |
782 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
191. |
363. |
Friedrich, Clara |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
194. |
364. |
Scholz, Rika |
1275 |
1283 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
195. |
365. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Hartmut |
2012 |
2020 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
197. |
365. |
Viereck, Kerstin |
---- |
---- |
w |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
197. |
367. |
Weiß, Nora |
1229 |
---- |
w |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
200. |
368. |
Zemmrich, Andi |
1107 |
1271 |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
205. |
369. |
Kültz, Leonie |
796 |
---- |
w |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
207. |
370. |
Müller, Ariana |
1323 |
1280 |
w |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
208. |
371. |
Wagner, Marco |
1467 |
1568 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1986 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
87. |
372. |
Franke, Alexander |
1156 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
88. |
373. |
Hummel, Renco |
1299 |
1457 |
m |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
169. |
374. |
Adler, Stefan |
1046 |
---- |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
188. |
375. |
Heidelberger, Marcus Mike |
900 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
190. |
376. |
Schütze, Jakob Tilman |
---- |
---- |
m |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
195. |
377. |
Radeke, Jennifer |
1183 |
---- |
w |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
209. |
378. |
Müller, Cosima |
1660 |
1620 |
w |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
210. |
379. |
Rößler, Helena |
1198 |
1073 |
w |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2011 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
211. |
|