Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie 7 Teilnahmen:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Lanz, Jörg |
1963 |
2055 |
m |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
28.5 |
7 |
14. |
2. |
Wong, Gengchun |
2241 |
2252 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
--- |
28 |
7 |
6. |
3. |
Haugk, Franko |
1959 |
1925 |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
28 |
7 |
19. |
4. |
Zimmermann, Falk |
1707 |
1855 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
26 |
7 |
45. |
5. |
Thamm, Merlin Jannes |
1955 |
1707 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
25.5 |
7 |
18. |
6. |
Abdurakhimov, Peter |
1999 |
2068 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
25 |
7 |
19. |
7. |
Bui, Hai Lam |
1995 |
1943 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
23.5 |
7 |
19. |
8. |
Liebs, Thomas |
1810 |
1864 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
23.5 |
7 |
37. |
9. |
Scholz, Robert |
1870 |
1943 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
2 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
22.5 |
7 |
11. |
10. |
Meth, Andreas |
1755 |
1824 |
m |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
22.5 |
7 |
37. |
11. |
Rohde, Jochen |
1530 |
---- |
m |
ehemals Lok Meißen |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
22 |
7 |
50. |
12. |
Neumann, Isabel |
1648 |
1661 |
w |
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
20.5 |
7 |
47. |
13. |
Bechler, Lukas |
1442 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
19.5 |
7 |
58. |
14. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara |
1736 |
1882 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
19.5 |
7 |
71. |
15. |
Jahn, Felix |
1699 |
1624 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
19.5 |
7 |
80. |
16. |
Merkel, Anne |
1554 |
1683 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
19 |
7 |
56. |
17. |
Gabriel, Rolf |
1481 |
1714 |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1953 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
19 |
7 |
62. |
18. |
Sehmsdorf, Johann |
1957 |
1921 |
m |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
7 |
85. |
19. |
Gottschall, Ina |
1612 |
1669 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
18.5 |
7 |
75. |
20. |
Schubert, Bernhard |
1669 |
1594 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
2.5 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
17 |
7 |
66. |
21. |
Rößler, Philipp |
1330 |
1252 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
0.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
12.5 |
7 |
101. |
22. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia |
1218 |
1353 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
2 |
--- |
10.5 |
7 |
134. |
|