Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie DWZ < 1600:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Schneider, Mathias |
1554 |
1594 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1975 |
2.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
33 |
11 |
32. |
2. |
Höhne, Peter |
1582 |
1782 |
m |
SG Hohndorf SAbt |
GER |
1945 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
3 |
28.5 |
8 |
38. |
3. |
Gose, Olaf |
1466 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
25 |
8 |
51. |
4. |
Drieschner, Andreas |
1584 |
1865 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1955 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
24.5 |
8 |
47. |
5. |
Rohde, Jochen |
1530 |
---- |
m |
ehemals Lok Meißen |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
22 |
7 |
50. |
6. |
Bechler, Lukas |
1442 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
19.5 |
7 |
58. |
7. |
Merkel, Anne |
1554 |
1683 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
19 |
7 |
56. |
8. |
Gabriel, Rolf |
1481 |
1714 |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1953 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
19 |
7 |
62. |
9. |
Gose, Paul-Lukas |
1593 |
---- |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
18.5 |
6 |
32. |
10. |
Rudolph, Jürgen |
1567 |
1667 |
m |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
4 |
17 |
5 |
44. |
11. |
Viereck, Axel |
1489 |
1740 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
2.5 |
17 |
6 |
61. |
12. |
Dr. Schubert, Frank |
1457 |
---- |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
16.5 |
6 |
74. |
13. |
Gerling, Lothar |
1594 |
1808 |
m |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
GER |
1953 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
15.5 |
5 |
46. |
14. |
Ehrich, Dieter |
1488 |
1542 |
m |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
15.5 |
6 |
102. |
15. |
Rosner, Andrea |
1507 |
1730 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1971 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
1.5 |
14.5 |
6 |
84. |
16. |
Stockdreher, Diana |
1540 |
1468 |
w |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1978 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
4 |
3 |
14 |
5 |
40. |
17. |
Kannengießer, Louis |
1446 |
1523 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
4 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
13.5 |
5 |
51. |
18. |
Schüring, Lewin |
1597 |
1768 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
13 |
5 |
87. |
19. |
von Koslowski, Wilhelm |
1591 |
1503 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
12 |
4 |
69. |
20. |
Fleischmann, Jakob |
1500 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1.5 |
2 |
3 |
11.5 |
6 |
117. |
21. |
Bramser, Ralf |
1511 |
1629 |
m |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
10.5 |
4 |
68. |
22. |
Schrodt, Horst |
1562 |
1710 |
m |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
3 |
49. |
23. |
Schießl, Hanns |
1446 |
1663 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1945 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
10 |
4 |
120. |
24. |
Simmon, Norbert |
1531 |
1537 |
m |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
54. |
25. |
Schmieder, Kerstin |
1529 |
1650 |
w |
Rodewischer Schachmiezen |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
84. |
26. |
Oltmanns, Bianca |
1588 |
1774 |
w |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
4 |
70. |
27. |
Reuter, Marek |
1520 |
1500 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
9.5 |
4 |
93. |
28. |
Reiser, Ralf |
1596 |
1635 |
m |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
77. |
29. |
Pätz, Thomas |
1433 |
1228 |
m |
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2 |
3.5 |
--- |
9 |
4 |
75. |
30. |
Leib, Amina |
1420 |
1536 |
w |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
4 |
109. |
31. |
Krüger, Marcel |
1419 |
1518 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
134. |
32. |
Noack, Philipp |
1488 |
1668 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
52. |
33. |
Bulano, Alexander |
1507 |
1580 |
m |
Löbauer SV |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
58. |
34. |
Friedrich, Ekkehard |
1591 |
1726 |
m |
TuS Hartha |
GER |
1943 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
59. |
35. |
Gerstenberg, Lutz |
1568 |
1807 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
2 |
8.5 |
3 |
71. |
36. |
Fiebig, Stefan |
1583 |
---- |
m |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
8.5 |
3 |
84. |
37. |
Lüling, Volkmar |
1528 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
91. |
38. |
Dargatz, Heiko |
1558 |
1501 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
8.5 |
3 |
96. |
39. |
Rößler, Karl-Georg |
1452 |
1492 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
8.5 |
5 |
98. |
40. |
Bertram, Thomas |
1584 |
1564 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
8 |
2 |
30. |
41. |
Günther, Fabian |
1520 |
1436 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
8 |
3 |
76. |
42. |
Dinse, Michael |
1567 |
1683 |
m |
Schachclub Turm-Reinfeld |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
8 |
3 |
87. |
43. |
Fiedler, Gerd |
1509 |
1687 |
m |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1946 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
105. |
44. |
Olligs, Dominik |
1426 |
1433 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
7.5 |
3 |
110. |
45. |
Meyer, Michael |
1572 |
---- |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
44. |
46. |
Leonhardt, Robert |
1595 |
1780 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
65. |
47. |
Bernstein, Ralf |
1400 |
---- |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1988 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
71. |
48. |
Graf, Maria |
1462 |
1525 |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
1.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
97. |
49. |
Graf, Pia |
1584 |
1741 |
w |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
101. |
50. |
Peukert, Marc |
1588 |
1571 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
114. |
51. |
Dr. Fischer, Bernd |
1557 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1939 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
6.5 |
2 |
75. |
52. |
Dr. Hofmann, Gerald |
1538 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
75. |
53. |
Scherf, Andres |
1540 |
1741 |
m |
SSV 1952 Torgau e. V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
98. |
54. |
Franke, Michael |
1518 |
1570 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1993 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
68. |
55. |
Mirschel, Thaddeus |
1560 |
1380 |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
--- |
6 |
3 |
113. |
56. |
Kapahnke, Tilo |
1416 |
1561 |
m |
SC Starnberg |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
4 |
128. |
57. |
Kapinos, Lennart |
1542 |
1675 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
84. |
58. |
Jahn, Dietmar |
1587 |
1808 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
87. |
59. |
Wolf, Markus |
1550 |
---- |
m |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
100. |
60. |
Rößler, Linus Benedict |
1504 |
1564 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
105. |
61. |
Luft, David |
1402 |
1504 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
5.5 |
3 |
118. |
62. |
Ibisch, Christoph |
1429 |
---- |
m |
---- |
GER |
1991 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
99. |
63. |
Arndt, Wilfried |
1467 |
1567 |
m |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
102. |
64. |
Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien |
1543 |
1524 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
104. |
65. |
Götze, Tilman |
1525 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
106. |
66. |
Mirschel, Alina |
1500 |
1363 |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
111. |
67. |
Looß, Damian |
1405 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
120. |
68. |
Seibt, Bruno |
1585 |
1527 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
2 |
113. |
69. |
Linde, Peter |
1474 |
1589 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
120. |
70. |
Franke, Helmut |
1499 |
---- |
m |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2 |
4.5 |
2 |
122. |
71. |
Rempe, Janne |
1562 |
1503 |
w |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
143. |
72. |
Oltmanns, Jannik |
1436 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
1 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
84. |
73. |
Wiemann, Vanessa |
1513 |
1345 |
w |
SV Seubelsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3 |
154. |
74. |
Kötz, Michael |
1589 |
1670 |
m |
Einheit Börnichen |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
44. |
75. |
Zichner, Felix |
1509 |
1648 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
132. |
76. |
Fricke, Janek Konrad |
1516 |
1537 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
2 |
163. |
77. |
Suliga, Eckhard |
1551 |
1528 |
m |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
78. |
Fritsche, Uta |
1580 |
---- |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
75. |
79. |
Dreßler, Wolfgang |
1585 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1956 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
52. |
80. |
Rösch, Alfred |
1483 |
1721 |
m |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
GER |
1937 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
76. |
81. |
Yeoh, Aidan |
1542 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
82. |
82. |
Bergmann, Harald |
1555 |
1756 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
85. |
83. |
Gnüchtel, Andreas |
1464 |
1575 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
84. |
Thierfelder, Gert |
1481 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
90. |
85. |
Koenig, Jürgen |
1475 |
1625 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
86. |
Skopp, Jonathan |
1455 |
1481 |
m |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
100. |
87. |
Pietsch, Julius |
1562 |
1575 |
m |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
102. |
88. |
Schneider, Siegfried |
1430 |
1755 |
m |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
1942 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
112. |
89. |
Baensch, Frank |
1536 |
1632 |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
115. |
89. |
Petzke, Julian |
1566 |
1557 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
115. |
91. |
Pätzold, Leonie |
1468 |
---- |
w |
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e. V. |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
118. |
91. |
Dr. Rotzoll, Sven |
1543 |
1607 |
m |
Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
118. |
93. |
Thalheim, Sara |
1433 |
1367 |
w |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
119. |
94. |
Heiser, Quentin |
1567 |
1573 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
120. |
95. |
Gappel, Felix |
1591 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
121. |
96. |
Wildermuth, Tim |
1482 |
---- |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
132. |
97. |
Fruth, Matthias |
1546 |
1556 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
152. |
98. |
Fricke, Edna Marlene |
1403 |
1416 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2 |
168. |
99. |
Frömmel, Andreas |
1479 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1958 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
61. |
100. |
von Reppert, Alexander |
1493 |
---- |
m |
SV Eintracht Ortrand e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
91. |
101. |
Hirsch, Ronny |
1574 |
1666 |
m |
SV Hermsdorf |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
96. |
102. |
Banda, Steffen |
1403 |
---- |
m |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
98. |
103. |
Haas, Sven |
1517 |
---- |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
99. |
104. |
Langosch, Thomas |
1505 |
1605 |
m |
SV Freibauer Barleben |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
103. |
105. |
Höhne, Wolf |
1540 |
---- |
m |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
116. |
106. |
Kampik, Vincent |
1564 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
120. |
107. |
Bischoff, Klaus |
1449 |
1669 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
121. |
107. |
Simon, Tim |
1555 |
1824 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
121. |
109. |
Näser, Wotan |
1593 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
123. |
110. |
Wesemann, Christian |
1538 |
1693 |
m |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
GER |
1988 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
124. |
111. |
Müller, Helene |
1506 |
1477 |
w |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
111. |
Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang |
1536 |
1564 |
m |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
113. |
Hennig, Detlef |
1420 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
133. |
114. |
Weinitschke, Daniel |
1513 |
1573 |
m |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
137. |
115. |
Weiß, Ina |
1583 |
---- |
w |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
143. |
116. |
Roschke, Michel |
1433 |
---- |
m |
SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
146. |
117. |
Andreas, Bruno |
1546 |
1459 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
151. |
118. |
Patzke, Kurt |
1535 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1939 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
69. |
119. |
Dr. Hehn, Stefan |
1568 |
---- |
m |
SC Wangen |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
119. |
Schleife, Hans-Günter |
1474 |
---- |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
121. |
Rösemann, Alex |
1568 |
1577 |
m |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
140. |
122. |
Rößler, Lukas |
1479 |
1345 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
142. |
123. |
Stackfleth, Jarno |
1552 |
1579 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
143. |
124. |
Sandig, Eric |
1502 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
145. |
125. |
Umlauf, Anke |
1405 |
---- |
w |
Kropper SC von 1981 |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
147. |
126. |
Schön, Heike |
1551 |
---- |
w |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
154. |
127. |
Udelnow, Andrej |
1449 |
1454 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
157. |
128. |
Petzke, Jonas |
1465 |
1474 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
158. |
129. |
Eichner, Tim |
1497 |
1547 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
160. |
130. |
Bregulla, Paul |
1520 |
1551 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
162. |
131. |
Schubert, Alrik |
1414 |
1612 |
m |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
171. |
132. |
Zemmrich, Filip |
1441 |
1301 |
m |
ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
174. |
133. |
Bergmann, Moritz |
1415 |
1373 |
m |
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
181. |
134. |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
1501 |
1961 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1937 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
79. |
135. |
Lehmann, Sebastian |
1406 |
---- |
m |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1980 |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
123. |
136. |
Körbs, Pascal |
1501 |
---- |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
152. |
137. |
Ebeling, Christoph |
1509 |
1557 |
m |
SV Irxleben von 1919 |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
172. |
138. |
Grasmik, Waldemar |
---- |
1555 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1937 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
176. |
139. |
Kessen, Fanny |
1547 |
1419 |
w |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
179. |
140. |
Schmidt, Frederick |
1492 |
1424 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
187. |
141. |
Leśnikowski, Maciej |
1598 |
1283 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
POL |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
188. |
142. |
Sonnberger, Julian |
1565 |
1616 |
m |
Schachclub Dietmannsried |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
141. |
143. |
Rottscholl, Konrad |
1543 |
---- |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
148. |
144. |
Kotschate, Tom |
1462 |
---- |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
179. |
145. |
Prudlik, Finn Olmse |
1556 |
1513 |
m |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
182. |
146. |
Prudlik, Elisa |
1469 |
1400 |
w |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
191. |
147. |
Wagner, Marco |
1467 |
1568 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1986 |
0.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0.5 |
1 |
87. |
|