Kategorie-Filter:
[ kein Filter ]
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Nach Teilnahmen:
[ 12 Teilnahmen ]
[ 11 Teilnahmen ]
[ 10 Teilnahmen ]
[ 9 Teilnahmen ]
[ 8 Teilnahmen ]
[ 7 Teilnahmen ]
[ 6 Teilnahmen ]
[ 5 Teilnahmen ]
[ 4 Teilnahmen ]
[ 3 Teilnahmen ]
[ 2 Teilnahmen ]
[ 1 Teilnahme ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Ewige Bestenliste - Kategorie DWZ < 2000:
Rang |
Name |
DWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein |
Land |
Geburt |
Punkte in den Open |
Teil- nahmen |
Bester Platz |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
Ges. |
1. |
Pönisch, Johannes |
1882 |
1966 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
46 |
12 |
15. |
2. |
Kieslich, Aaron |
1955 |
2055 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
5 |
--- |
4.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
38.5 |
10 |
9. |
3. |
Glasewald, Stefan |
1847 |
1952 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1950 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
38 |
10 |
20. |
4. |
Grund, Erwin |
1840 |
1922 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1955 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
35 |
9 |
21. |
5. |
Kliebe, Harry |
1827 |
1909 |
m |
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
1961 |
4.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
5 |
4 |
33.5 |
8 |
7. |
6. |
Nosek, Reinhard |
1838 |
1929 |
m |
SSV 1952 Torgau e. V. |
GER |
1943 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
33.5 |
8 |
18. |
7. |
Steinert, Frank |
1924 |
1973 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1961 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
33 |
8 |
12. |
8. |
Leib, Britta |
1815 |
1896 |
w |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
9 |
21. |
9. |
Fritzsche, Jörg |
1819 |
1848 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1963 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
31 |
9 |
25. |
10. |
Linnemann, Niklas |
1979 |
2032 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
29.5 |
8 |
10. |
11. |
Koch, Rico |
1822 |
1836 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
29 |
8 |
34. |
12. |
Moses, Selina |
1970 |
1927 |
w |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
29 |
9 |
27. |
13. |
Lanz, Jörg |
1963 |
2055 |
m |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
28.5 |
7 |
14. |
14. |
Haugk, Franko |
1959 |
1925 |
m |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
28 |
7 |
19. |
15. |
Schulz, Stefan |
1810 |
1795 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
28 |
8 |
34. |
16. |
Schmidt, Daniel |
1800 |
1862 |
m |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
27 |
8 |
37. |
17. |
Könze, Heike |
1899 |
1852 |
w |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
27 |
9 |
28. |
18. |
Thamm, Merlin Jannes |
1955 |
1707 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
25.5 |
7 |
18. |
19. |
Abdurakhimov, Peter |
1999 |
2068 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3 |
4.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
25 |
7 |
19. |
20. |
Röder, Philipp |
1924 |
1999 |
m |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1981 |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4.5 |
4.5 |
24.5 |
6 |
15. |
21. |
von Koslowski, Utz |
1920 |
1951 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
24 |
8 |
27. |
22. |
Bui, Hai Lam |
1995 |
1943 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
23.5 |
7 |
19. |
23. |
Liebs, Thomas |
1810 |
1864 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1979 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
23.5 |
7 |
37. |
24. |
Scholz, Robert |
1870 |
1943 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
2 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
1.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
22.5 |
7 |
11. |
25. |
Gaitzsch, Martin |
1998 |
1995 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
4 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
21.5 |
5 |
6. |
26. |
Stahr, Ralf-Peter |
1956 |
2058 |
m |
Forster Schachclub 95 |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
5 |
21 |
5 |
10. |
27. |
Viereck, Marten |
1898 |
1905 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
3 |
21 |
6 |
30. |
28. |
Angrick, Philipp |
1922 |
1816 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
20.5 |
6 |
40. |
29. |
Sehmsdorf, Johann |
1957 |
1921 |
m |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
7 |
85. |
30. |
Jäger, Marco |
1901 |
1970 |
m |
Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
18.5 |
5 |
28. |
31. |
Fahland, Maximilian |
1896 |
1938 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
18 |
5 |
27. |
32. |
Frübing, Thomas |
1990 |
2070 |
m |
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1959 |
4.5 |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
17.5 |
4 |
5. |
33. |
Alekhanov, Jannis |
1806 |
1678 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
2.5 |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
17.5 |
6 |
13. |
34. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben |
1951 |
1910 |
m |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
8 |
77. |
35. |
Zeuner, Ole |
1941 |
1845 |
m |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
17 |
6 |
35. |
36. |
Grohmann, Alexander |
1967 |
1984 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
16.5 |
5 |
25. |
37. |
Schrödter, Axel |
1959 |
1977 |
m |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
16 |
4 |
12. |
38. |
Müller, Marius |
1854 |
2026 |
m |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
16 |
4 |
17. |
39. |
Giese, Guido |
1875 |
1908 |
m |
Schachclub Lindow 02 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
15.5 |
4 |
28. |
40. |
Joppich, Til |
1868 |
1890 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
47. |
41. |
Fenderl, Markus |
1906 |
1928 |
m |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4.5 |
--- |
15 |
4 |
25. |
42. |
Siggelkow, Axel |
1969 |
1944 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1959 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
4 |
34. |
43. |
Dr. Peglau, Markus |
1843 |
1768 |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
4 |
48. |
44. |
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia |
1898 |
1867 |
w |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
14.5 |
5 |
35. |
45. |
WCM Reuter, Elisa |
1916 |
1869 |
w |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3 |
13.5 |
4 |
17. |
46. |
Peglau, Mirjam |
1908 |
1857 |
w |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
4 |
21. |
47. |
Schilay, Lorenz |
1949 |
1943 |
m |
SGem 1882 Fürth |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
13.5 |
4 |
48. |
48. |
Schäfer, Konstantin |
1846 |
1782 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
5 |
56. |
49. |
Bodach, Hans |
1958 |
2046 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1948 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
13 |
3 |
14. |
50. |
Haustein, Mario |
1948 |
2168 |
m |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf |
GER |
1969 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
3 |
10. |
51. |
Adler, Mirko |
1858 |
1870 |
m |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
12.5 |
4 |
11. |
52. |
Gutewort, Paul Emil |
1899 |
1661 |
m |
Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
3 |
12.5 |
4 |
63. |
53. |
Wong, Kar Yan |
1863 |
1732 |
w |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2.5 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
12.5 |
5 |
85. |
54. |
Teichgräber, Michael |
1965 |
2088 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1958 |
--- |
4 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
12 |
3 |
19. |
55. |
Sauer, Eric |
1963 |
1966 |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1993 |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
12 |
4 |
61. |
56. |
Schäfer, Bernd |
1924 |
2093 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1952 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
3 |
13. |
57. |
Franke, Heiko |
1889 |
1989 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1961 |
4 |
4 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
3 |
17. |
58. |
von Reppert, Marc |
1907 |
1881 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
4 |
57. |
59. |
Laskow, Vincent |
1833 |
1874 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
11.5 |
4 |
60. |
60. |
Enxing, Philemon |
1841 |
1813 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
30. |
61. |
Schöhl, Gerd |
1813 |
1948 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3 |
3.5 |
10.5 |
3 |
50. |
62. |
Hammann, Moritz |
1870 |
1808 |
m |
Stader SV |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
10.5 |
4 |
109. |
63. |
IM Chetverik, Maxim |
---- |
1974 |
m |
---- |
FID |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
10 |
2 |
4. |
64. |
Krien, Hartmut |
1858 |
1923 |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
4 |
--- |
10 |
3 |
50. |
65. |
Hörkner, Nico |
1817 |
1709 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
3 |
9.5 |
3 |
57. |
66. |
Morgenstern, Tobias |
1912 |
1886 |
m |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
3 |
79. |
67. |
Schnabel, Luise |
1937 |
1859 |
w |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9.5 |
4 |
110. |
68. |
Pallas, Peter |
1840 |
2184 |
m |
PostTurnSportVerein Halle |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
4 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
2 |
9. |
69. |
Nobis, Philipp |
1834 |
1814 |
m |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
9 |
3 |
67. |
70. |
Siegmund, Rainer |
1948 |
2074 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1943 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
17. |
71. |
Hartmann, Falk |
1916 |
2027 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
--- |
4 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
2 |
18. |
72. |
Lutz, Adam |
1817 |
1782 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
66. |
73. |
Schubert, Arvid |
1876 |
1874 |
m |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8.5 |
3 |
75. |
74. |
Lenhardt, Manfred |
1976 |
1976 |
m |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
4.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
10. |
75. |
Plaettner, Stefan |
1895 |
1855 |
m |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
3.5 |
8 |
2 |
16. |
76. |
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn |
1926 |
1880 |
m |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
21. |
76. |
Kosovska, Olena |
1880 |
1880 |
w |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
4.5 |
8 |
2 |
21. |
78. |
Essler, Oskar |
1855 |
1841 |
m |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
25. |
79. |
Arnhold, Kerstin |
1899 |
1969 |
w |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1970 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
2 |
27. |
80. |
Rößler, Frank-Peter |
1814 |
1875 |
m |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
8 |
2 |
32. |
81. |
Morczynski, Joachim |
1922 |
1785 |
m |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
8 |
3 |
63. |
82. |
Alvermann, Christian |
1867 |
1720 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
8 |
3 |
69. |
83. |
Klemke, Kassandra |
1810 |
1736 |
w |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
8 |
4 |
95. |
84. |
Wagner, Victoria |
1828 |
1825 |
w |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4.5 |
7.5 |
2 |
26. |
85. |
Dr. Westphal, Norbert |
1867 |
2023 |
m |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
7.5 |
2 |
33. |
86. |
Franke, Alexander |
1876 |
---- |
m |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
42. |
87. |
Schrodt, Sebastian |
1893 |
1952 |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1981 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7.5 |
2 |
44. |
88. |
Neuber, Pascal |
1878 |
1814 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
--- |
7 |
2 |
39. |
89. |
Nobis, Anna |
1824 |
1831 |
w |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
43. |
90. |
Kuznetsov, Boris |
1828 |
1756 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
3 |
7 |
2 |
53. |
91. |
Göhler, Clemens |
1832 |
1863 |
m |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
54. |
92. |
Marschall, Andreas |
1852 |
---- |
m |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
2 |
64. |
93. |
Renger, Niklas |
1991 |
1885 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
73. |
94. |
Perekhozhuk, Maksym |
1993 |
1990 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
3 |
117. |
95. |
Heutling, Elina |
1988 |
1936 |
w |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
4 |
6.5 |
2 |
37. |
96. |
Schulemann, Gero |
1905 |
1698 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3.5 |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
53. |
97. |
Dr. Stange, Hans |
1810 |
---- |
m |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6.5 |
2 |
60. |
98. |
Alten, Silvio |
1907 |
1920 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
2 |
78. |
99. |
Reimann, Daniel |
1819 |
1835 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1990 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
6 |
2 |
111. |
100. |
Kretzschmar, Arnd |
1860 |
1918 |
m |
USV Halle |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
110. |
101. |
Teichmann, Felix |
1864 |
1906 |
m |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
1.5 |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
3 |
118. |
102. |
Powalla, Christian |
1847 |
1814 |
m |
SVG CAISSA Kassel |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
84. |
103. |
Dietz, Kristin |
1953 |
1848 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
5.5 |
2 |
110. |
104. |
Feßling, Roland |
---- |
1843 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1942 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
63. |
105. |
Dresig, Moritz |
1814 |
1863 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
2 |
95. |
106. |
Voigt, Anastasia |
1936 |
1925 |
w |
USV Halle |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
3 |
--- |
5 |
2 |
102. |
107. |
Oltmanns, Ingmar |
1953 |
1955 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
1992 |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
11. |
108. |
Wolf, Mario |
1895 |
1969 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1985 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
14. |
109. |
Leipert, Matthias |
1958 |
2033 |
m |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
GER |
1961 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
16. |
110. |
Herbrig, Thomas |
1886 |
1878 |
m |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
17. |
111. |
Franke, Claus-Peter |
1920 |
1783 |
m |
SV Markneukirchen |
GER |
1944 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
--- |
--- |
4.5 |
1 |
19. |
112. |
Espig, Nils |
1830 |
1678 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2.5 |
--- |
4.5 |
2 |
129. |
113. |
Schaarschmidt, Marco |
1920 |
1932 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1973 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
13. |
114. |
Bach, Ulf-Gunter |
1969 |
2010 |
m |
TSV Großschönau |
GER |
1964 |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
23. |
115. |
Arndt, Uwe |
1965 |
1953 |
m |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
24. |
116. |
Hartmann, Tom |
1867 |
2048 |
m |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
26. |
117. |
Sobeck, Günter |
1993 |
2042 |
m |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1951 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
29. |
118. |
Besancon, Pascal |
1862 |
1875 |
m |
Schachklub Weida |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
4 |
1 |
30. |
118. |
Coder, Thorsten |
1822 |
1950 |
m |
Zwickauer Schachclub |
GER |
1964 |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
30. |
120. |
Jacobi, Siegfried |
1847 |
2030 |
m |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1941 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
32. |
121. |
Spiess, Thomas |
1969 |
1992 |
m |
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
33. |
122. |
Kahn, Peter |
1836 |
1938 |
m |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1940 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
122. |
Simon, Tessa |
1882 |
1776 |
w |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
37. |
124. |
Gander, Ralf |
1959 |
2109 |
m |
ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
38. |
124. |
Kapp, Stefan |
1982 |
1995 |
m |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg |
GER |
1986 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
38. |
126. |
Hoffmann, Michael |
1958 |
1990 |
m |
Profischach/UBA Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
39. |
127. |
Ho, Ngoc Hai-Dang |
1937 |
1862 |
m |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2005 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
45. |
128. |
Wagner, Margarethe |
1965 |
1955 |
w |
SC 1868 Bamberg |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
4 |
1 |
49. |
129. |
Marotzke, Jörg |
1911 |
1934 |
m |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
1 |
50. |
130. |
Peglau, Paul David |
1835 |
1752 |
m |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
2013 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
159. |
131. |
Katzer, Michael |
1958 |
1909 |
m |
Thüringer Schachverein Triebes |
GER |
1989 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
29. |
132. |
Liebscher, Sebastian |
1955 |
2039 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1985 |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
30. |
133. |
Barthel, Tilman |
1912 |
1991 |
m |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1974 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
46. |
133. |
Dr. Leisering, Eckhart |
1953 |
2239 |
m |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
46. |
135. |
Heintel, Fred |
1875 |
1852 |
m |
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
1965 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
48. |
136. |
Münch, Tobias |
1909 |
1910 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
136. |
Niese, Dirk |
1979 |
2027 |
m |
Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach |
GER |
1984 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
49. |
138. |
Worch, Andreas |
1885 |
1954 |
m |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
54. |
139. |
Schröder, Frank |
1847 |
1821 |
m |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1960 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
55. |
140. |
Deppe, Christian |
1891 |
1904 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
1949 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
57. |
141. |
Gappel, Heinz |
1963 |
---- |
m |
SV Freital |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
59. |
141. |
Zoll, Detlef |
1805 |
1872 |
m |
ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
59. |
143. |
Richter, Daniel |
1886 |
2002 |
m |
Sportverein Senftenberg |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
65. |
144. |
Palme, Holger |
1865 |
1909 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
67. |
145. |
Muth, Andreas |
1929 |
2004 |
m |
SF Neuberg |
GER |
1966 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
68. |
145. |
Schieferdecker, Martin |
1887 |
1941 |
m |
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
68. |
147. |
Hundrieser, Malte |
1918 |
1997 |
m |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
2004 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
147. |
Oswald, Lena |
1863 |
1819 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2002 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
3.5 |
1 |
73. |
149. |
Großmann, Kevin |
1961 |
1922 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
74. |
149. |
Herbrig, Marie-Helen |
1861 |
1856 |
w |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1997 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3.5 |
1 |
74. |
151. |
Kehr, Joachim |
1837 |
1912 |
m |
SV TuR Dresden |
GER |
1965 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
42. |
152. |
Calder, Dennis |
1909 |
1952 |
m |
FV Berkersheim |
GER |
1975 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
43. |
153. |
Hörr, Christian |
1915 |
1903 |
m |
Schachklub König Plauen |
GER |
1983 |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
44. |
154. |
Terner, Ralf |
---- |
1862 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
57. |
155. |
Rennhack, Peer |
1878 |
1915 |
m |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
1977 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
62. |
156. |
Hartewig, Philipp |
1869 |
1813 |
m |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
GER |
1994 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
68. |
157. |
Döring, André Patrick |
1833 |
1828 |
m |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
75. |
158. |
Küpper, Martin |
1985 |
1941 |
m |
SC Fulda |
GER |
1967 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
78. |
159. |
Spangenberg, Romy |
1824 |
1840 |
w |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
GER |
1995 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
82. |
160. |
Herzog, Jörn |
1835 |
1881 |
m |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
87. |
161. |
Wächter, Nathalie |
1955 |
1991 |
w |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
89. |
162. |
Halas, Julia |
1927 |
1968 |
w |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2000 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
90. |
163. |
Pohle, Saskia |
1858 |
1849 |
w |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
94. |
164. |
Sieber, Bert |
1895 |
1805 |
m |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
3 |
1 |
97. |
165. |
Zenker, Felix |
1942 |
2004 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2003 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
3 |
1 |
100. |
166. |
Borkhardt, Arndt |
---- |
1913 |
m |
---- |
GER |
1963 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
1 |
114. |
167. |
Forch, Valentin |
1927 |
1897 |
m |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
GER |
1992 |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
55. |
168. |
Garbe, Maximilian |
1920 |
1838 |
m |
Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
GER |
1998 |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
97. |
169. |
Carnot, Luca |
1992 |
2047 |
m |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
1999 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
116. |
170. |
Pixa, Karl |
1870 |
1570 |
m |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
130. |
171. |
Haubold, Christian Lucas |
1992 |
1981 |
m |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
--- |
2.5 |
1 |
131. |
172. |
Burns, Mikala Tristan |
1928 |
1819 |
m |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2008 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2.5 |
2.5 |
1 |
141. |
173. |
Haasner, Tom |
1961 |
1990 |
m |
TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf |
GER |
1982 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
125. |
174. |
May, Ben-Iven |
1922 |
1861 |
m |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
138. |
175. |
Haubold, Sebastian Marcel |
1945 |
2158 |
m |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
GER |
2009 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
2 |
1 |
139. |
176. |
Knüpfer, Tim |
1961 |
1885 |
m |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
2001 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
146. |
177. |
Walter, Alexander |
1811 |
1714 |
m |
SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
GER |
2007 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
154. |
178. |
Freitag, Peter |
1828 |
---- |
m |
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 |
GER |
1987 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
1 |
161. |
179. |
Pimenov, Danil |
1847 |
1642 |
m |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2010 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
188. |
180. |
Güttner, Alexander |
1985 |
2064 |
m |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
1 |
172. |
|