Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, Frauen:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Turova,Irina |
IM |
2421 |
W |
|
RUS |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5.5 |
22.0 |
100.0 |
2. |
Rößler,Ulrike |
WIM |
2024 |
W |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
96.5 |
3. |
Nobis,Martina |
|
1840 |
W |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.0 |
96.0 |
4. |
Dämering,Katrin |
WFM |
1973 |
W |
TSG Markleeberg |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
16.5 |
95.5 |
5. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1788 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
92.0 |
6. |
Simon,Tessa |
|
1854 |
W |
Muldental Wilka |
GER |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
93.0 |
7. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1852 |
W |
SV Holstein Qui |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
88.5 |
8. |
Moldenhauer,Antje |
|
1605 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
87.5 |
9. |
Herbrig,Marie-Hel |
|
1760 |
W |
SC Einheit Baut |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
89.5 |
10. |
Gebhardt,Christin |
|
1637 |
W |
SF Friedrichsha |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
88.0 |
11. |
Neumann,Isabel |
|
1625 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
85.5 |
12. |
Bui,Ngoc Han Juli |
|
1525 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
83.5 |
13. |
Stockdreher,Diana |
|
1481 |
W |
HSV Eintracht S |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
15.5 |
83.0 |
14. |
Schmidt,Alexandra |
|
1466 |
W |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
85.0 |
15. |
Schilay,Maria |
|
1019 |
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
83.5 |
16. |
Schmieder,Kerstin |
|
1581 |
W |
ESV Nickelhütte |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
81.0 |
17. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1591 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
81.0 |
18. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Lara |
|
1470 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
15.0 |
80.0 |
19. |
Könze,Heike |
|
1440 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
14.0 |
80.0 |
20. |
Schilay,Eva |
|
1367 |
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
14.0 |
76.0 |
21. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1268 |
W |
Schachpinguine |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
78.0 |
22. |
Kirsten,Annika |
|
1319 |
W |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
78.0 |
23. |
Gottschall,Ina |
|
1617 |
W |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
81.0 |
24. |
Wong,Kar Yan |
|
1314 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
81.0 |
25. |
Rosner,Andrea |
|
1325 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
78.0 |
26. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Pia |
|
1075 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
80.5 |
27. |
Schmidt,Maja |
|
1150 |
W |
VSC Plauen 1952 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
11.0 |
75.0 |
28. |
Haustein,Heike |
|
1260 |
W |
BSV Ehrenfriede |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
12.5 |
71.5 |
29. |
Naujok,Merle |
|
883 |
W |
SV Blau-Weiß Gr |
GER |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
10.5 |
72.0 |
30. |
Fricke,Edna Marle |
|
974 |
W |
Schachunion Ber |
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
13.0 |
75.5 |
31. |
Fischer,Laura |
|
1153 |
* |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
13.0 |
58.0 |
32. |
Klarius,Brigitte |
|
1023 |
W |
TSV Blau-Weiß 6 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
75.5 |
33. |
Exner,Fanny |
|
816 |
W |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
71.5 |
34. |
Peukert,Lynn |
|
1 |
W |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
67.5 |
|