Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, DWZ < 2000:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Wong,Gengchun |
|
1981 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
19.5 |
97.5 |
2. |
Naujok,Jörg |
|
1952 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Gr |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
20.5 |
97.5 |
3. |
Kunath,Tim |
|
1841 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
97.5 |
4. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1887 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
96.5 |
5. |
Haugk,Franko |
|
1916 |
M |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
18.0 |
95.0 |
6. |
Haustein,Mario |
|
1987 |
M |
BSV Ehrenfriede |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
95.5 |
7. |
Arndt,Uwe |
|
1952 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie W |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
97.0 |
8. |
Grohmann,Alexande |
|
1849 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyersw |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
92.0 |
9. |
Kliebe,Harry |
|
1890 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e. |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
90.5 |
10. |
von Koslowski,Utz |
|
1849 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
89.5 |
11. |
Jäger,Marco |
|
1903 |
M |
SKV Bad Freienw |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
92.5 |
12. |
Weishäutel,Moritz |
|
1897 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
94.5 |
13. |
Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. |
|
1828 |
M |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
90.0 |
14. |
Preißler,Niklas |
|
1935 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
93.0 |
15. |
Jacobi,Siegfried |
|
1835 |
M |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
93.5 |
16. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1837 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
88.5 |
17. |
Liebs,Thomas |
|
1804 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
93.0 |
18. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1999 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
92.5 |
19. |
Fahland,Maximilia |
|
1855 |
M |
Schachklub Heid |
GER |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
92.0 |
20. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1870 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Ok |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
89.0 |
21. |
Bui,Hai Lam |
|
1861 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
88.5 |
22. |
Gaitzsch,Martin |
|
1992 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
87.0 |
23. |
Schmidt,Daniel |
|
1812 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
15.5 |
93.5 |
24. |
Worch,Andreas |
|
1942 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
91.5 |
25. |
Siggelkow,Axel |
|
1928 |
* |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
91.0 |
26. |
Petrak,Falk |
|
1838 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mi |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
89.5 |
27. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1836 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
91.0 |
28. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1824 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
90.0 |
29. |
Viereck ,Marten |
|
1836 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
89.5 |
30. |
Schrodt,Sebastian |
|
1913 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie W |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
92.5 |
31. |
Schrödter,Axel |
|
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
91.0 |
32. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1821 |
W |
SC Agon Neumüns |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
87.5 |
33. |
Nobis,Martina |
|
1876 |
W |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
87.5 |
34. |
Nobis,Philipp |
|
1820 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
87.5 |
35. |
Abdurakhimov,Pete |
|
1872 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
90.0 |
36. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
|
1806 |
M |
SK Neumarkt e.V |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
85.0 |
37. |
Krien,Hartmut |
|
1891 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
12.5 |
85.0 |
38. |
Güttner,Alexander |
|
1927 |
* |
Sportverein Sen |
GER |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.0 |
16.0 |
15.5 |
|