Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 6. Runde, DWZ < 1800:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Peglau,Charis |
|
1703 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
95.5 |
2. |
Kumar,Amod |
|
1735 |
M |
SSV Rotation Be |
SWE |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
91.0 |
3. |
Kötz,Michael |
|
1621 |
M |
Einheit Börnich |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
94.5 |
4. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1719 |
M |
SV Schachfreund |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
94.0 |
5. |
Bertram,Thomas |
|
1644 |
M |
Schachfreunde B |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
92.5 |
6. |
Wagner,Margarethe |
|
1705 |
W |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
87.5 |
7. |
Rudolph,Jürgen |
|
1622 |
M |
SV Springer Lei |
GER |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
86.0 |
8. |
Hriday Dharmesh S |
|
1695 |
M |
|
IND |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
93.0 |
9. |
Peglau,Markus,Dr. |
|
1768 |
M |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
88.5 |
10. |
Lehne,Arwin Hugo |
|
1701 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
86.0 |
11. |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
|
1769 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
91.0 |
12. |
Schubert,Bernhard |
|
1618 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
18.5 |
85.5 |
13. |
Möller,Florian |
|
1679 |
M |
SV Thuringia Kö |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
89.0 |
14. |
Zimmermann,Falk |
|
1752 |
M |
TV Freiberg 184 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
86.0 |
15. |
Oswald,Hannah |
|
1702 |
W |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
87.5 |
16. |
Oswald,Lena |
|
1708 |
W |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
93.0 |
17. |
Mühlberg,Frank |
|
1798 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
89.0 |
18. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Ben |
|
1738 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
83.5 |
19. |
Osterroth,Reinhar |
|
1742 |
M |
|
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
88.5 |
20. |
Schöhl,Gerd |
|
1705 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
86.0 |
21. |
Krafzik,Roland |
|
1693 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e. |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
85.5 |
22. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1676 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnit |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
84.0 |
23. |
Udelnov,Valentin |
|
1663 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
83.5 |
24. |
Sperling,Christop |
|
1637 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
80.0 |
25. |
Bochmann,Peter |
|
1722 |
M |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
87.0 |
26. |
Fischer,Bernd |
|
1606 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
89.5 |
27. |
Röbke,Martin |
|
1710 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
87.5 |
28. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1788 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
89.5 |
29. |
Schmidt,Sergej |
|
1650 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
86.5 |
30. |
Thalheim,Jonas |
|
1626 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
85.5 |
31. |
Kuznetsov,Boris |
|
1720 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
88.0 |
32. |
Gutewort,Paul Emi |
|
1660 |
M |
Schachfreunde N |
GER |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
87.0 |
33. |
Meyer,Julian |
|
1646 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
83.5 |
34. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
|
1773 |
M |
SC Borussia Lic |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
84.5 |
35. |
Peglau,Sarah |
|
1616 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
93.0 |
36. |
Pohl,Max-Richard |
|
1705 |
M |
TV 1887 Germani |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
86.5 |
37. |
Pichelmann,Rüdige |
|
1636 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
84.5 |
38. |
Reimann,Daniel |
|
1737 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
87.0 |
39. |
Moldenhauer,Antje |
|
1740 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
80.5 |
40. |
Pührer,Anne |
|
1628 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
79.0 |
41. |
Höhne,Peter |
|
1789 |
M |
SG Hohndorf SAb |
GER |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
86.5 |
42. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1625 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
79.0 |
43. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1624 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
84.5 |
44. |
Heinig,Jürgen |
|
1793 |
M |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
83.5 |
45. |
Radeke,Wolfgang |
|
1624 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
88.0 |
46. |
Dinse,Michael |
|
1627 |
M |
Schachclub Turm |
GER |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
16.0 |
88.0 |
|