Ansetzungen:
[ 1. Runde ]
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Ranglisten:
[ 2. Runde ]
[ 3. Runde ]
[ 4. Runde ]
[ 5. Runde ]
[ 6. Runde ]
Kategorietabellen:
[ DWZ < 2000 ]
[ DWZ < 1800 ]
[ DWZ < 1600 ]
[ DWZ < 1400 ]
[ Frauen ]
[ u12 ]
[ u14 ]
[ u16 ]
[ u18 ]
[ ü60 ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste nach der 2. Runde:
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Westphal,Norbert, |
|
1945 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
2. |
Sobeck,Günter |
|
2061 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
3. |
Orzech,Dominik |
IM |
2388 |
M |
SSz Gminy Pawłowice |
POL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Steinacker,Alex |
|
2290 |
M |
SV Koblenz 03/2 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Weishäutel,Moritz |
|
2243 |
M |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Fuchs,Florian |
FM |
2207 |
M |
SV Eiche Reiche |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Müller,Richard |
|
2132 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Klawa,Patrick |
FM |
2104 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2080 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Sp |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Haustein,Mario |
|
2049 |
M |
BSV Ehrenfriede |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Czäczine,Anne |
WIM |
2046 |
W |
Chemnitzer SC A |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Eidner,Falk |
|
2024 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Gappel,Heinz |
|
1991 |
M |
SV Freital |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Arnhold,Steffi |
|
1990 |
W |
SC Einheit Baut |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Röder,Phillip |
|
1951 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß W |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1924 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Kliebe,Harry |
|
1912 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e. |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Plaettner,Stefan |
|
1903 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Siggelkow,Axel |
|
1902 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Haufe,Laurin |
|
1894 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Hassemeier,Mika |
|
1885 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyersw |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1875 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Schäfer,Bernd |
|
1863 |
M |
TV Freiberg 184 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3. |
Richter,Daniel |
|
1855 |
M |
Sportverein Sen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
25. |
Wang,Ruiming |
|
1843 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
26. |
Kunath,Tim |
|
2082 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
27. |
Burian,Simon |
|
2037 |
M |
Schachklub Köni |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Preißler,Niklas |
|
2021 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Nied |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1868 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Nosek,Reinhard |
|
1841 |
M |
Schachfreunde T |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1837 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Ok |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Viereck,Marten |
|
1836 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Sehmsdorf,Johann |
|
1832 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Schäfer,Konstanti |
|
1831 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Kuznetsov,Boris |
|
1720 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
27. |
Hriday Dharmesh S |
|
1695 |
M |
|
IND |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
37. |
Heinig,Jürgen |
|
1793 |
M |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
5.5 |
38. |
Naujok,Jörg |
|
1961 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Gr |
GER |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
39. |
Troyke,Christian |
IM |
2256 |
M |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Kapp,Martin |
FM |
2173 |
M |
Schachverein Er |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Dahl,Christoph |
|
2122 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Reuter,Elisa |
|
1931 |
W |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Fahland,Maximilia |
|
1896 |
M |
Schachklub Heid |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Leipert,Pieter |
|
1892 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Jäger,Marco |
|
1874 |
M |
SKV Bad Freienw |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Könze,Heike |
|
1851 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Joppich,Til |
|
1846 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
|
1769 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
39. |
Udelnow,Andrej |
|
1233 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
50. |
Kapp,Stefan |
|
1964 |
M |
Schachverein Er |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
51. |
Stahr,Ralf-Peter |
|
2072 |
M |
Hohenleipischer |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
52. |
Faßhauer,Jacob |
|
2069 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Lara |
|
1836 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Peglau,Mirjam |
|
1814 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Hörkner,Nico |
|
1804 |
M |
Schachklub Köni |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Heutling,Elina |
|
1801 |
W |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Peglau,Charis |
|
1703 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Udelnov,Valentin |
|
1663 |
M |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Gutewort,Paul Emi |
|
1660 |
M |
Schachfreunde N |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Pichelmann,Rüdige |
|
1636 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1624 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
52. |
Radeke,Wolfgang |
|
1624 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
63. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1873 |
* |
SC Agon Neumüns |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
63. |
Oswald,Lena |
|
1708 |
W |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
65. |
Zimmermann,Falk |
|
1752 |
M |
TV Freiberg 184 |
GER |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
66. |
Wagner,Margarethe |
|
1705 |
W |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
67. |
Fischer,Edwin |
|
2090 |
M |
SV Eiche Reiche |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
68. |
Inkiov,Ventzislav |
GM |
2423 |
M |
SC Ötigheim |
BUL |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Kabitzke,Julian |
|
2020 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Franke,Luca |
|
1906 |
M |
SV 1861 Liebsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Reimann,Daniel |
|
1737 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Bochmann,Peter |
|
1722 |
M |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Dinse,Michael |
|
1627 |
M |
Schachclub Turm |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Kötz,Michael |
|
1621 |
M |
Einheit Börnich |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Neuhoff,Laertes |
|
1305 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Hart |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
68. |
Rosenhan,Jonas |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
78. |
Fehrke,Conrad |
|
1005 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyersw |
GER |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
79. |
Drieschner,Andrea |
|
1556 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
79. |
Krüger,Marcel |
|
1419 |
M |
Erster Burgstäd |
GER |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
81. |
Peglau,Markus,Dr. |
|
1768 |
M |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
82. |
Rudolph,Jürgen |
|
1622 |
M |
SV Springer Lei |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
83. |
Rohde,Jochen |
|
1530 |
M |
ehemals Lok Mei |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
83. |
Gappel,Felix |
|
1477 |
M |
SV Freital |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
85. |
Fischer,Bernd |
|
1606 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
85. |
Burns,Mikala Tris |
|
1498 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
85. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1476 |
M |
PSV Ribnitz-Dam |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
85. |
Thalheim,Sara |
|
1468 |
W |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
89. |
Enxing,Philemon |
|
1831 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Kosovska,Olena |
|
1831 |
W |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Koch,Rico |
|
1809 |
M |
Schachklub Heid |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. |
|
1804 |
M |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Bernhard,Torsten |
|
1804 |
M |
Schachfreunde F |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Mühlberg,Frank |
|
1798 |
M |
BSV Chemie Rade |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1788 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Osterroth,Reinhar |
|
1742 |
M |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Ben |
|
1738 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Kumar,Amod |
|
1735 |
M |
SSV Rotation Be |
SWE |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1719 |
M |
SV Schachfreund |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Röbke,Martin |
|
1710 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Pohl,Max-Richard |
|
1705 |
M |
TV 1887 Germani |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Oswald,Hannah |
|
1702 |
W |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Lehne,Arwin Hugo |
|
1701 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Krafzik,Roland |
|
1693 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e. |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Möller,Florian |
|
1679 |
M |
SV Thuringia Kö |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Schmidt,Sergej |
|
1650 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Meyer,Julian |
|
1646 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Bertram,Thomas |
|
1644 |
M |
Schachfreunde B |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Sperling,Christop |
|
1637 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1625 |
* |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Peglau,Sarah |
|
1616 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Bramser,Ralf |
|
1587 |
M |
SSV Fortschritt |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Bürkle,Florian |
|
1586 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Döge,Wolf-Peter |
|
1585 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Günther,Fabian |
|
1579 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Seibt,Bruno |
|
1559 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Fischer,Bernd,Dr. |
|
1545 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Petzke,Julian |
|
1537 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Reuter,Marek |
|
1533 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Heiser,Quentin |
|
1521 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Peglau,Dora |
|
1516 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Müller,Helene |
|
1497 |
W |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Luft,David |
|
1471 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Weinitschke,Danie |
|
1466 |
M |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Petarus,Bilal |
|
1441 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Roschke,Michel |
|
1440 |
M |
SV Klitten / Bo |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Nick |
|
1399 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
89. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
|
1391 |
M |
Schachfreunde Z |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
129. |
Ermitsch,Magnus |
|
1773 |
M |
SC Borussia Lic |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
130. |
Schöhl,Gerd |
|
1705 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leub |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
131. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1676 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnit |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
6.0 |
132. |
Stockdreher,Diana |
|
1570 |
* |
HSV Eintracht S |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
133. |
Höhne,Peter |
|
1789 |
M |
SG Hohndorf SAb |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Jan |
|
1585 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Fiebig,Stefan |
|
1583 |
M |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Fruth,David |
|
1450 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
May,Alexander |
|
1425 |
M |
SV Gernrode 188 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Petzke,Jonas |
|
1380 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Baensch,Frank |
|
1364 |
M |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
133. |
Radeke,Timothy |
|
1216 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
141. |
Wiese,Eric |
|
1588 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
141. |
Dargatz,Heiko |
|
1511 |
M |
Erster Burgstäd |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
141. |
Linnemann,Caspar |
|
1489 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
141. |
Fleischmann,Jakob |
|
1467 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
145. |
Wagner,Victoria |
|
1821 |
W |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Pührer,Anne |
|
1628 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Thalheim,Jonas |
|
1626 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröh |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Fruth,Matthias,Dr |
|
1188 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Reinicke,Anton |
|
1180 |
M |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Tschirpig,Sebasti |
|
1099 |
M |
SV Fortschritt |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Linnemann,Jan |
|
|
M |
SV Moritzburg |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
145. |
Zenker,Felix |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
153. |
Schubert,Bernhard |
|
1618 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
153. |
Müller,Jörg René |
|
1523 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
153. |
Rosner,Andrea |
|
1473 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
156. |
Lippert,Adrian |
|
1208 |
M |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
157. |
Gerstenberg,Lutz |
|
1570 |
M |
SG Neukirchen/E |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
157. |
Haustein,Heike |
|
1351 |
W |
BSV Ehrenfriede |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
159. |
Moldenhauer,Antje |
|
1740 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
160. |
Neumann,Lukas |
|
1205 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
161. |
Pimenov,Danil |
|
1212 |
M |
SV Schachfreund |
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
161. |
Pfeifer,Hannes |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
163. |
Rinke,Heiko |
|
1167 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
163. |
Weiß,Nora |
|
1045 |
W |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
165. |
Petarus,Yassin |
|
1324 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.5 |
166. |
Weiß,Ina |
|
1532 |
W |
SV Eppendorf |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Andreas,Bruno |
|
1524 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Viereck,Axel |
|
1507 |
M |
SV Dresden-Stri |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Kullmann,Max |
|
1406 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Hünig,Eberhard |
|
1349 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Ni |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Langbein,Wolfgang |
|
1333 |
M |
PSV Ribnitz-Dam |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Liehr,Günter |
|
1321 |
M |
SG Kesselsdorf |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
166. |
Rößler,Philipp |
|
1313 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
174. |
Wagner,Andreas,Dr |
|
1281 |
M |
Erfurter Schach |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
174. |
Fuchs,Alexandra |
|
1136 |
W |
Schachverein Ma |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
174. |
Schmidt,Katja |
|
1079 |
W |
BSG Grün-Weiß L |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
174. |
Müller,Ariana |
|
981 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
178. |
Franke,Helmut |
|
1555 |
M |
HSV Eintracht S |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Götze,Tilman |
|
1322 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Müller,Josef |
|
1259 |
M |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Knappe,Stefan |
|
1241 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Rößler,Helena |
|
955 |
W |
SC 1994 Oberlan |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Zemmrich,Kevin |
|
|
M |
Schach bei Mädl |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Zemmrich,Andi |
|
|
M |
Schach bei Mädl |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
178. |
Zemmrich,Filip |
|
|
M |
Schach bei Mädl |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
186. |
Heutling,Thomas |
|
1233 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
187. |
Müller,Cosima |
|
1160 |
* |
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
188. |
Kullmann,Theo |
|
1306 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Heutling,Sarah |
|
1281 |
W |
Schachzwerge Ma |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Weser,Dietmar |
|
1255 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Czäczine,Paula |
|
1237 |
W |
Chemnitzer SC A |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Al-Haj Hemidi,Bas |
|
1230 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Pfeifer,Jason Di |
|
1216 |
M |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Naake,Alrun |
|
1207 |
W |
Schach macht fi |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Czäczine,Laura |
|
1188 |
W |
Chemnitzer SC A |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Silz,René |
|
1181 |
M |
|
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Fischer,Laura |
|
1162 |
W |
|
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Bertram,Marina |
|
1112 |
W |
Schachfreunde B |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Peglau,Lorena Jul |
|
1074 |
W |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Schmidt,Frederick |
|
1068 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Viereck,Mirjam |
|
919 |
W |
|
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Müller,Silke |
|
876 |
W |
TSV Kitzscher |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Watts,Marius |
|
842 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß L |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Kültz,Leonie |
|
807 |
W |
SG Neukirchen/E |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
188. |
Nickel,Viola |
|
|
W |
|
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
206. |
Bergmann,Moritz |
|
1260 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß L |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
206. |
Exner,Enrico |
|
1109 |
M |
SV Traktor Prie |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
206. |
Radeke,Jennifer |
|
1043 |
W |
SG Grün-Weiß Dr |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.5 |
209. |
Schmuck,Jörg,Dr. |
|
1306 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
209. |
Imhof,Erwin |
|
1150 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
209. |
Peglau,Paul David |
|
1016 |
M |
Schachzentrum S |
GER |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
|