Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2011

Home (Aktuelles) ] Mannschaften ] Turniere ] Links & Allgemeines ] Kontakt & Impressum ] Archiv ]



Navigation:

Zurück ]
Nach oben ]
Weiter ]

Gesamt-Rangliste nach der 9. Runde:

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Brt.Pkt.

Man.Pkt

Buchh

Brett

TlnKen

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

2.

Weinböhla GS

1086

 

7

2

0

24.5 - 11.

16

185.0

1.

1038

Zieschank,Leon

1104

M

2

5

2

4.5 - 4.5

48.5

23.75

2.

1029

von Koslowski,Wil

1040

M

3

1

5

3.5 - 5.5

53.0

16.25

3.

1045

Enache,Rares

1200

M

9

0

0

9.0 - 0.0

41.5

41.50

4.

1040

Kunath,Tim

999

M

7

1

1

7.5 - 1.5

42.0

34.25

 

2.

4.

Lübeck Grönauer B

1039

 

4

3

2

23.0 - 13.

11

191.0

1.

1045

Kololli,Martin

1542

M

8

1

0

8.5 - 0.5

48.5

46.25

2.

1092

Kroschel,Anton

1025

M

7

1

1

7.5 - 1.5

46.5

37.00

3.

1083

Voigt,Timo

796

M

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

48.0

13.50

4.

1082

Heikamp,Jakob

794

M

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

42.0

8.50

 

3.

17.

Kröllwitz GS

778

 

6

1

2

22.5 - 13.

13

187.5

1.

1020

Perekhozhuk,Maksy

1200

M

4

3

2

5.5 - 3.5

43.0

23.00

2.

1021

Bornträger,Titus

712

M

5

2

2

6.0 - 3.0

55.0

33.00

3.

1047

Stephan,Robert

600

M

5

2

2

6.0 - 3.0

45.5

24.75

4.

 

Meyer, Gerhard

600

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

46.0

22.50

 

4.

9.

Raesfeld Sebastia

930

 

5

2

2

22.0 - 14.

12

183.0

1.

187

Hoffmann,Fabian

1410

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

51.5

26.00

2.

186

Beckmann,Felix

1111

M

7

1

1

7.5 - 1.5

44.5

34.50

3.

188

Küpers,Daniel

600

M

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

44.0

10.50

4.

209

Tünte,Lennart

600

M

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

43.0

21.00

 

5.

7.

Halle A.- H.-Fran

990

 

5

2

2

22.0 - 14.

12

179.0

1.

022

Stein,Robert

1294

M

5

3

1

6.5 - 2.5

44.5

28.00

2.

023

Bergleiter,Max

1060

M

7

1

1

7.5 - 1.5

42.5

32.75

3.

024

Wagner,Julius

778

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

49.5

19.00

4.

1035

Hartge,Aaron

827

M

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

41.0

11.00

 

6.

22.

Berlin Möwensee G

754

 

5

1

3

21.5 - 14.

11

169.0

1.

1015

Shoipov,Dennie

1215

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

44.0

27.00

2.

 

Saglam, Ali Baki

600

M

3

2

4

4.0 - 5.0

42.0

17.25

3.

 

Özdogan, Enes

600

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

40.0

22.75

4.

 

Tran, Duc Anh

600

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

42.0

22.25

 

7.

3.

Leipzig Schule am

1072

 

3

4

2

21.5 - 14.

10

187.5

1.

1045

Karsch,Nicolas

1253

M

3

2

4

4.0 - 5.0

48.5

16.75

2.

1038

Magdeburg,Clemens

1092

M

5

3

1

6.5 - 2.5

44.5

30.25

3.

1048

Bosch,Jonael

943

M

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

46.5

16.50

4.

1067

Lieberwirth,Kasim

998

M

3

0

2

3.0 - 2.0

45.5

15.50

 

8.

19.

Würzburg Lengfeld

761

 

4

5

0

21.0 - 15.

13

183.5

1.

1000

Volkovski,Reinhol

1243

M

5

2

2

6.0 - 3.0

50.0

29.00

2.

 

Mittelstaedt, Chr

600

M

3

0

6

3.0 - 6.0

50.0

13.50

3.

 

Salin, Eugenia

600

W

7

0

2

7.0 - 2.0

46.5

33.50

4.

 

Kaiser, Dmitri

600

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

42.5

21.75

 

9.

5.

Gau-Algesheim Sch

1003

 

6

1

2

21.0 - 15.

13

174.5

1.

226

Grieb,Lukas

1238

M

4

4

1

6.0 - 3.0

43.0

23.75

2.

242

Erlekam,Simon

1152

M

4

1

4

4.5 - 4.5

47.5

19.75

3.

258

Kitzinger,Alexand

746

M

2

2

3

3.0 - 4.0

38.5

11.00

4.

260

Breitenbach,Justi

877

M

3

2

1

4.0 - 2.0

46.0

16.75

 

10.

6.

Filderstadt Bruck

994

 

4

3

2

21.0 - 15.

11

168.5

1.

213

Gheng,Christian

1681

M

8

0

1

8.0 - 1.0

43.0

37.00

2.

225

Gheng,Paul Domini

1095

M

6

0

3

6.0 - 3.0

38.0

22.50

3.

 

Hentschel, Leon

600

M

3

2

3

4.0 - 4.0

48.0

20.00

4.

 

Floeter, Nico

600

M

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

36.5

10.00

 

11.

14.

Aurich Finkenburg

813

 

5

1

3

21.0 - 15.

11

160.5

1.

201

Ufkes,Thilo

1156

M

3

2

4

4.0 - 5.0

42.0

12.50

2.

203

Wessels,Julian

897

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

41.5

27.25

3.

213

Sarow,Tobias

600

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

40.0

19.50

4.

 

Pham, Tuan Minh

600

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

42.5

27.50

 

12.

8.

Eußenheim VS

940

 

4

2

3

21.0 - 15.

10

173.5

1.

1017

Schneider,Jana

1318

W

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

40.5

19.50

2.

1024

Häusler,Luis

986

M

6

0

3

6.0 - 3.0

45.0

27.50

3.

1014

Binner,Jule

857

W

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

44.0

26.00

4.

1029

Stieber,Benjamin

600

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

43.5

18.50

 

13.

10.

Sömmerda Lindensc

922

 

3

3

3

20.0 - 16.

9

182.5

1.

1014

Geibel, Corvin

885

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

42.0

7.75

2.

1009

Hornig,Leon Luca

988

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

42.5

20.50

3.

1013

Seelbach,Djan-Lee

990

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

48.5

30.50

4.

1011

Weber,Jakob

825

M

6

0

3

6.0 - 3.0

48.5

30.50

 

14.

1.

Paderborn Luthers

1139

 

5

1

3

19.5 - 16.

11

171.0

1.

134

Schröder,Kevin

1829

M

8

0

1

8.0 - 1.0

45.0

36.50

2.

132

Möller,Lisa-Marie

1068

W

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

41.0

19.75

3.

156

Wanke,Mathis

864

M

2

2

5

3.0 - 6.0

43.5

12.50

4.

179

Rüscher,Jannis

794

M

0

0

1

0.0 - 1.0

27.0

0.00

 

15.

36.

Bad Hersfeld WNS

600

 

3

2

4

19.5 - 16.

8

153.0

1.

1113

Hofmann,Imke

 

W

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

38.0

12.00

2.

 

Wachtel, Jakob

 

M

2

1

5

2.5 - 5.5

47.5

7.50

3.

1112

Bolender,Luisa

 

W

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

37.5

16.50

4.

 

Marc, Julius

600

M

7

0

1

7.0 - 1.0

37.5

27.00

 

16.

11.

Dörnfeld GS

887

 

4

0

5

19.0 - 17.

8

165.5

1.

1025

Dittrich,Tom

1160

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

40.5

16.75

2.

1035

Bock,Alexander

1032

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

38.0

25.50

3.

1049

Schnur,Jannes-Lin

600

M

1

2

6

2.0 - 7.0

44.5

7.50

4.

1041

Schmidt,Sarah

755

W

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

44.5

24.75

 

17.

24.

Delmenhorst GS am

738

 

2

5

2

18.5 - 17.

9

158.5

1.

1023

Silber,Kevin

1153

M

3

3

3

4.5 - 4.5

38.5

12.50

2.

 

Amler, Nick

600

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

38.5

22.00

3.

 

Kahraman, Emircan

600

M

5

1

2

5.5 - 2.5

40.0

20.50

4.

 

Günal, Emir Yunus

600

M

3

0

5

3.0 - 5.0

46.0

14.00

 

18.

20.

Bremen Baumschule

760

 

4

0

5

18.5 - 17.

8

184.5

1.

1053

Heldt,Nils-Lennar

992

M

2

6

1

5.0 - 4.0

49.0

24.25

2.

1097

Rosenthal,Moritz

847

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

40.5

21.75

3.

1127

Kose,Robert Paul

600

M

4

1

4

4.5 - 4.5

48.5

19.50

4.

 

Kust, David

600

M

4

0

4

4.0 - 4.0

46.5

17.50

 

19.

26.

Lübeck St.Jürgens

733

 

3

2

4

18.0 - 18.

8

159.5

1.

1068

Petersen,Mika

779

M

4

1

3

4.5 - 3.5

44.5

17.50

2.

1080

Bittner,Tyler

796

M

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

42.5

6.50

3.

 

Otto, Tom

600

M

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

42.5

14.00

4.

1093

Schnell,Fabian

758

M

4

1

3

4.5 - 3.5

39.0

16.75

 

20.

33.

HH Bergstedt GS

600

 

4

3

2

17.0 - 19.

11

162.5

1.

1265

Fuhrmann, Ake

600

M

1

2

4

2.0 - 5.0

42.0

6.50

2.

 

Mahling, Nick

600

M

3

0

5

3.0 - 5.0

49.0

13.00

3.

 

Bittin, Leon

600

M

1

2

3

2.0 - 4.0

42.0

9.25

4.

 

Kastner, Nils

600

M

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

40.0

15.00

 

21.

27.

Neubrandenburg Ev

711

 

3

2

4

17.0 - 19.

8

151.5

1.

084

Schulz,Daniel

1042

M

3

3

3

4.5 - 4.5

44.5

18.75

2.

 

Jank, Florian

600

M

3

1

4

3.5 - 4.5

41.5

13.50

3.

086

Wegner,Janis

600

M

3

4

2

5.0 - 4.0

40.0

19.75

4.

 

Meier-Schomburg, 

600

M

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

35.5

10.00

 

22.

15.

Mannheim Oststadt

812

 

2

4

3

16.5 - 19.

8

171.5

1.

 

Vaintroub, Maximi

928

M

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

43.5

4.75

2.

298

Haltern,Tristan

942

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

43.0

10.00

3.

303

Rocholz,Pascal

777

M

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

39.0

12.75

4.

 

Gäng, Emil

600

M

2

0

1

2.0 - 1.0

40.5

9.00

 

23.

16.

Berlin Bouche GS

780

 

2

3

4

16.5 - 19.

7

147.0

1.

1017

Bechtel,Luca

1067

M

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

34.5

2.75

2.

1019

Reisig,Lucas

854

M

3

1

5

3.5 - 5.5

38.5

10.25

3.

 

Tetterton, Max

600

M

5

2

2

6.0 - 3.0

38.0

22.75

4.

 

Bluhm, Jakob

600

M

3

3

3

4.5 - 4.5

36.0

17.25

 

24.

25.

Möckmühl GS

735

 

4

1

4

16.0 - 20.

9

139.5

1.

069

Bergmann,Dennis

831

M

6

0

3

6.0 - 3.0

37.0

18.00

2.

068

Dieterich,Maximil

760

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

35.5

8.50

3.

070

Boschmann,Alexand

750

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

35.5

18.50

4.

 

Mayerhöffer, Chri

600

M

1

0

8

1.0 - 8.0

40.0

3.50

 

25.

29.

Schönwalde Mensch

680

 

3

2

4

16.0 - 20.

8

170.0

1.

1012

Jancke,Maximilian

921

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

45.0

7.25

2.

 

Andresen, Marc

600

M

3

0

6

3.0 - 6.0

44.0

9.50

3.

 

Schauder, Nino

600

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

39.0

26.25

4.

 

Glaser, Niklas

600

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

44.5

15.50

 

26.

18.

Nonnweiler GS

775

 

2

4

3

16.0 - 20.

8

161.0

1.

142

Zimmer,Luca

849

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

38.5

9.50

2.

144

Schumacher,Simon

818

M

2

0

7

2.0 - 7.0

42.0

9.50

3.

143

Schumacher,Aaron

729

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

41.0

21.50

4.

146

Kurz,Annika

705

W

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

39.5

25.75

 

27.

12.

Kehl Falkenhausen

882

 

2

4

3

16.0 - 20.

8

157.5

1.

142

Bachmann,Jonas

1203

M

6

1

2

6.5 - 2.5

33.5

20.50

2.

149

Walter,Jannick

1126

M

8

0

1

8.0 - 1.0

38.5

31.00

3.

148

Markic,Daniela

600

W

0

0

5

0.0 - 5.0

38.0

0.00

4.

170

Alshikh,Pierre

600

M

0

0

4

0.0 - 4.0

32.0

0.00

 

28.

21.

Schöneck, F-Ebert

760

 

3

2

4

16.0 - 20.

8

145.5

1.

1007

Timpel,Kaan

910

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

34.5

20.25

2.

1010

Herbert,Fabian

929

M

4

1

4

4.5 - 4.5

38.0

15.50

3.

1013

Schorr,Marc

600

M

1

2

6

2.0 - 7.0

38.5

5.75

4.

 

Bröll, Justin

600

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

37.5

9.50

 

29.

28.

Erfurt Puschkin G

701

 

2

2

5

16.0 - 20.

6

149.5

1.

1063

Becht,Viggo

771

M

2

2

5

3.0 - 6.0

34.5

7.75

2.

1066

Rieger,Lotta

832

W

4

1

4

4.5 - 4.5

40.5

18.25

3.

 

Pabst, Max

600

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

32.5

13.25

4.

 

Koch, Moritz

600

M

3

1

4

3.5 - 4.5

43.0

12.25

 

30.

23.

Arnstadt Emil Pet

750

 

2

2

5

16.0 - 20.

6

132.0

1.

1045

Langenhan,Moritz 

775

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

36.0

4.25

2.

1055

Mensch,Lennart

922

M

2

2

5

3.0 - 6.0

32.5

5.75

3.

1043

Mann,Jasmina

704

W

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

32.5

16.75

4.

 

Rittermann, Pierr

600

M

0

0

3

0.0 - 3.0

28.5

0.00

 

31.

30.

Bremen Bürgermeis

600

 

3

2

4

15.5 - 20.

8

142.0

1.

1034

Saibuma,Aggai Sim

600

M

1

1

7

1.5 - 7.5

40.0

2.75

2.

1040

Jäger,Jonathan

600

M

3

1

5

3.5 - 5.5

41.5

11.00

3.

1039

Olbrich,Paul

600

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

35.0

15.50

4.

 

Krüger, Elias

600

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

28.5

17.75

 

32.

13.

Heidesheim Sandmü

830

 

4

0

5

14.5 - 21.

8

144.5

1.

236

Zimmer,Patrick

924

M

4

2

2

5.0 - 3.0

35.5

14.75

2.

240

Perske,Ole

892

M

2

2

4

3.0 - 5.0

31.5

5.00

3.

251

Meckel,Willi

785

M

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

38.5

2.50

4.

247

Mesenich,Lukas

717

M

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

42.0

15.00

 

33.

32.

HH A-Schönfelder-

600

 

2

4

3

14.0 - 22.

8

137.0

1.

 

Odzini, Kerim

600

M

5

1

3

5.5 - 3.5

30.0

11.50

2.

 

Wilcken, Niklas

600

M

5

0

4

5.0 - 4.0

34.5

14.50

3.

 

Kurt, Akin

600

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

36.5

8.25

4.

 

Wittke, Sandro

600

M

1

0

8

1.0 - 8.0

42.5

4.00

 

34.

35.

Rostock Christoph

600

 

1

3

5

12.5 - 23.

5

138.5

1.

016

Langer,Moritz

600

M

1

3

5

2.5 - 6.5

35.5

5.75

2.

1039

Schumann,Corvin

600

M

4

2

3

5.0 - 4.0

35.5

13.50

3.

 

Beller, Jan-Nicla

600

M

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

32.0

2.50

4.

 

Noske, Janek

600

M

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

38.5

5.75

 

35.

31.

Eisenhüttenstadt 

600

 

1

2

6

10.5 - 25.

4

130.5

1.

 

Awe, Ben

600

M

2

1

6

2.5 - 6.5

36.5

5.25

2.

 

van den Brandt, C

600

M

0

1

8

0.5 - 8.5

36.5

0.75

3.

 

Granzow, Anton

600

M

4

0

5

4.0 - 5.0

30.5

9.00

4.

 

Remenz, Helge

600

M

3

1

5

3.5 - 5.5

33.0

6.50

 

36.

34.

Kirkel GS

600

 

0

0

9

7.0 - 29.0

0

135.0

1.

088

Fuchs,Florian

600

M

0

0

8

0.0 - 8.0

29.0

0.00

2.

 

Grützner, Noah

600

W

0

1

6

0.5 - 6.5

30.5

0.25

3.

087

Lang,Anna-Kristin

600

M

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

38.5

5.75

4.

 

Recktenwald, Cedr

600

W

2

0

5

2.0 - 5.0

35.0

7.00