Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2011

Home (Aktuelles) ] Mannschaften ] Turniere ] Links & Allgemeines ] Kontakt & Impressum ] Archiv ]



Navigation:

[ Zurück ]
Nach oben ]
Weiter ]

Rangliste nach der 9. Runde:

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Brt.Pkt.

Man.Pkt

Buchh

1.

2.

Weinböhla GS

1086

 

7

2

0

24.5 - 11.

16

185.0

2.

4.

Lübeck Grönauer B

1039

 

4

3

2

23.0 - 13.

11

191.0

3.

17.

Kröllwitz GS

778

 

6

1

2

22.5 - 13.

13

187.5

4.

9.

Raesfeld Sebastia

930

 

5

2

2

22.0 - 14.

12

183.0

5.

7.

Halle A.- H.-Fran

990

 

5

2

2

22.0 - 14.

12

179.0

6.

22.

Berlin Möwensee G

754

 

5

1

3

21.5 - 14.

11

169.0

7.

3.

Leipzig Schule am

1072

 

3

4

2

21.5 - 14.

10

187.5

8.

19.

Würzburg Lengfeld

761

 

4

5

0

21.0 - 15.

13

183.5

9.

5.

Gau-Algesheim Sch

1003

 

6

1

2

21.0 - 15.

13

174.5

10.

6.

Filderstadt Bruck

994

 

4

3

2

21.0 - 15.

11

168.5

11.

14.

Aurich Finkenburg

813

 

5

1

3

21.0 - 15.

11

160.5

12.

8.

Eußenheim VS

940

 

4

2

3

21.0 - 15.

10

173.5

13.

10.

Sömmerda Lindensc

922

 

3

3

3

20.0 - 16.

9

182.5

14.

1.

Paderborn Luthers

1139

 

5

1

3

19.5 - 16.

11

171.0

15.

36.

Bad Hersfeld WNS

600

 

3

2

4

19.5 - 16.

8

153.0

16.

11.

Dörnfeld GS

887

 

4

0

5

19.0 - 17.

8

165.5

17.

24.

Delmenhorst GS am

738

 

2

5

2

18.5 - 17.

9

158.5

18.

20.

Bremen Baumschule

760

 

4

0

5

18.5 - 17.

8

184.5

19.

26.

Lübeck St.Jürgens

733

 

3

2

4

18.0 - 18.

8

159.5

20.

33.

HH Bergstedt GS

600

 

4

3

2

17.0 - 19.

11

162.5

21.

27.

Neubrandenburg Ev

711

 

3

2

4

17.0 - 19.

8

151.5

22.

15.

Mannheim Oststadt

812

 

2

4

3

16.5 - 19.

8

171.5

23.

16.

Berlin Bouche GS

780

 

2

3

4

16.5 - 19.

7

147.0

24.

25.

Möckmühl GS

735

 

4

1

4

16.0 - 20.

9

139.5

25.

29.

Schönwalde Mensch

680

 

3

2

4

16.0 - 20.

8

170.0

26.

18.

Nonnweiler GS

775

 

2

4

3

16.0 - 20.

8

161.0

27.

12.

Kehl Falkenhausen

882

 

2

4

3

16.0 - 20.

8

157.5

28.

21.

Schöneck, F-Ebert

760

 

3

2

4

16.0 - 20.

8

145.5

29.

28.

Erfurt Puschkin G

701

 

2

2

5

16.0 - 20.

6

149.5

30.

23.

Arnstadt Emil Pet

750

 

2

2

5

16.0 - 20.

6

132.0

31.

30.

Bremen Bürgermeis

600

 

3

2

4

15.5 - 20.

8

142.0

32.

13.

Heidesheim Sandmü

830

 

4

0

5

14.5 - 21.

8

144.5

33.

32.

HH A-Schönfelder-

600

 

2

4

3

14.0 - 22.

8

137.0

34.

35.

Rostock Christoph

600

 

1

3

5

12.5 - 23.

5

138.5

35.

31.

Eisenhüttenstadt 

600

 

1

2

6

10.5 - 25.

4

130.5

36.

34.

Kirkel GS

600

 

0

0

9

7.0 - 29.0

0

135.0