Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Rangliste des Ersatzspielerturniers nach der 9. Runde:
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Titel
|
S
|
R
|
V
|
Punkte
|
Buchh
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Weinböhla II
|
SAC
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
7.5
|
45.0
|
34.50
|
2.
|
Weinböhla I
|
SAC
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
7.0
|
54.0
|
39.75
|
3.
|
Paderborn I
|
NRW
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
7.0
|
48.5
|
37.50
|
4.
|
Bergstedt I
|
HAM
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
7.0
|
47.0
|
34.25
|
5.
|
Bergstedt III
|
HAM
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
6.0
|
50.5
|
31.00
|
6.
|
Stadtilm II
|
THÜ
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
6.0
|
46.0
|
27.00
|
7.
|
Delmenhorst I
|
NDS
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
6.0
|
44.0
|
26.50
|
8.
|
Raesfeld
|
NRW
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
6.0
|
42.5
|
26.50
|
9.
|
Lübeck GS u. Ges.
|
SWH
|
6
|
0
|
3
|
6.0
|
42.5
|
25.00
|
10.
|
Arnstadt Emil Pet
|
THÜ
|
5
|
1
|
3
|
5.5
|
39.0
|
25.00
|
11.
|
Halle Francke
|
S-A
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
51.0
|
25.00
|
12.
|
Lübeck I Grönauer
|
SWH
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
49.5
|
24.00
|
13.
|
Filderstadt I
|
WÜR
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
44.5
|
19.50
|
14.
|
Bremen Baumschule
|
BRE
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
43.5
|
17.50
|
15.
|
Bad Hersfeld II
|
HES
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
42.0
|
20.00
|
16.
|
Kröllwitz
|
S-A
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
5.0
|
41.0
|
20.00
|
17.
|
Mannheim II
|
BAD
|
5
|
0
|
2
|
5.0
|
40.0
|
19.50
|
18.
|
Bad Hersfeld I
|
HES
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
39.5
|
18.00
|
19.
|
Berlin Bouche I
|
BER
|
5
|
0
|
4
|
5.0
|
34.5
|
14.50
|
20.
|
Gau-Algesheim
|
RLP
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
4.5
|
45.0
|
20.50
|
21.
|
Kirchheim
|
THÜ
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
4.5
|
38.5
|
16.50
|
22.
|
Bergstedt II
|
HAM
|
4
|
1
|
4
|
4.5
|
35.5
|
13.50
|
23.
|
Berlin Bouche II
|
BER
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
4.0
|
42.0
|
15.00
|
24.
|
Mannheim I
|
BAD
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
4.0
|
41.0
|
14.50
|
25.
|
Lübeck II Grönaue
|
SWH
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
4.0
|
37.0
|
11.50
|
26.
|
Neubrandenburg
|
MVP
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
4.0
|
36.5
|
13.00
|
27.
|
Finkenburg Aurich
|
NDS
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
4.0
|
32.0
|
14.00
|
28.
|
Stadtilm I
|
THÜ
|
3
|
2
|
4
|
4.0
|
32.0
|
10.25
|
29.
|
Berlin Bouche III
|
BER
|
4
|
0
|
5
|
4.0
|
30.0
|
8.50
|
30.
|
Erfurt
|
THÜ
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
3.5
|
44.0
|
16.75
|
31.
|
Heidesheim
|
RLP
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
3.5
|
42.0
|
13.50
|
32.
|
Filderstadt II
|
WÜR
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
3.5
|
41.0
|
11.25
|
33.
|
Kirkel
|
SAA
|
3
|
1
|
5
|
3.5
|
34.0
|
8.50
|
34.
|
Schönwalde II
|
BRA
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
3.0
|
37.0
|
8.50
|
35.
|
Schönwalde I
|
BRA
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
3.0
|
34.5
|
8.00
|
36.
|
Rostock
|
MVP
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
3.0
|
34.0
|
7.00
|
37.
|
Paderborn II
|
NRW
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
3.0
|
30.5
|
7.00
|
38.
|
Delmenhorst II
|
NDS
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
2.5
|
37.5
|
7.50
|
39.
|
Berlin Bouche IV
|
BER
|
1
|
0
|
8
|
1.0
|
33.0
|
0.00
|
40.
|
Möckmühl I
|
WÜR
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
0.0
|
34.5
|
0.00
|
|