Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Teilnehmerliste:
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Turov,Maxim |
GM |
2588 |
M |
|
RUS |
1979 |
2. |
Casper,Thomas |
IM |
2353 |
M |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1960 |
3. |
Stolz,Mike |
FM |
2329 |
M |
SV Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
1969 |
4. |
Bystrov,Sergej M. |
IM |
2273 |
M |
|
RUS |
1968 |
5. |
Wigger,Jochen |
FM |
2271 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1980 |
6. |
Chetverik,Maxim |
IM |
2264 |
M |
|
RUS |
1963 |
7. |
Troyke,Christian |
IM |
2244 |
M |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1971 |
8. |
Rösemann,Rainer |
FM |
2197 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1971 |
9. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2194 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1967 |
10. |
Löw,Gerald |
FM |
2190 |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionä |
GER |
1963 |
11. |
Müller,Richard |
|
2138 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
12. |
Jacobi,Robin |
|
2134 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1991 |
13. |
Jordan,Dirk,Dr. |
|
2127 |
M |
ZMDI Schachfestival |
GER |
1956 |
14. |
Niering,Martin |
|
2111 |
M |
SV Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
1970 |
15. |
Knaak,Joachim |
|
2084 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1950 |
16. |
Peschel,Andreas |
|
2067 |
M |
Schachgesellschaft S |
GER |
1970 |
17. |
Schmücker,Felix |
|
2065 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
1997 |
18. |
Bindig,Markus |
|
2032 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
1985 |
19. |
Pallas,Sebastian |
|
2029 |
M |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
2000 |
20. |
Kieslich,Aaron |
|
2010 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
21. |
Gaitzsch,Martin |
|
2010 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1986 |
22. |
Stahr,Ralf-Peter |
|
2007 |
M |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus |
GER |
1958 |
23. |
Rößler,Ulrike |
WIM |
2006 |
W |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
1977 |
24. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1985 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
25. |
Scheuermann,Bernhard |
|
1977 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1961 |
26. |
Wolf,Andreas |
|
1972 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1979 |
27. |
Dämering,Katrin |
WFM |
1967 |
W |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
GER |
1966 |
28. |
Linnemann,Niklas |
|
1967 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
29. |
Hoffmann,Michael |
|
1958 |
M |
Profischach/UBA Berl |
GER |
1962 |
30. |
Haugk,Franko |
|
1953 |
M |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1963 |
31. |
Spiess,Thomas |
|
1951 |
M |
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
1965 |
32. |
Müller,Marius |
|
1949 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
1995 |
33. |
Naujok,Jörg |
|
1944 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm |
GER |
1970 |
34. |
Timme,Karin,Dr. |
|
1941 |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV B |
GER |
1964 |
35. |
Muth,Andreas |
|
1918 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1966 |
36. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1899 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1950 |
37. |
Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. |
|
1876 |
M |
SC Nidderau |
GER |
1963 |
38. |
Jäger,Marco |
|
1863 |
M |
SKV Bad Freienwalde/ |
GER |
1982 |
39. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1863 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1955 |
40. |
Zimmermann,Falk |
|
1857 |
M |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1959 |
41. |
Osterroth,Reinhard |
|
1857 |
M |
SV Hermsdorf |
GER |
1946 |
42. |
Pohl,Gunnar |
|
1853 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1975 |
43. |
Viereck,Marten |
|
1842 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
44. |
Beyer,Holger |
|
1833 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißen |
GER |
1967 |
45. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1831 |
W |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
1965 |
46. |
Höhne,Peter |
|
1831 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1945 |
47. |
Powalla,Klaus |
|
1819 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
GER |
1953 |
48. |
Fenderl,Markus |
|
1817 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1985 |
49. |
Angrick,Philipp |
|
1795 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
1999 |
50. |
Waldrich,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1776 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1954 |
51. |
von Koslowski,Utz |
|
1775 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
52. |
Scholz,Robert |
|
1773 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
53. |
Hielscher,Ursula |
|
1769 |
W |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1969 |
54. |
Thalheim,Peter |
|
1763 |
M |
SV Schw.-Weiß Königs |
GER |
1949 |
55. |
Meth,Andreas |
|
1762 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
56. |
Haag,Wadim |
|
1747 |
M |
|
GER |
1973 |
57. |
Knöfel,Michael |
|
1743 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1971 |
58. |
Essler,Oskar |
|
1740 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1999 |
59. |
Schüring,Andreas |
|
1738 |
M |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1969 |
60. |
Seibt,Artur |
|
1732 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1990 |
61. |
Renger,Niklas |
|
1726 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
62. |
Koch,Rico |
|
1723 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1989 |
63. |
Petrak,Falk |
|
1712 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e |
GER |
1973 |
64. |
Gutsche,Klemens |
|
1707 |
M |
|
GER |
1956 |
65. |
Geißer,Gerd |
|
1700 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
GER |
1951 |
66. |
Fritzsche,Jörg |
|
1696 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1963 |
67. |
Czaja,Benni |
|
1689 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1992 |
68. |
Beuger,Ronald |
|
1688 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
69. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. |
|
1684 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1949 |
70. |
Enache,Rares |
|
1680 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
71. |
Friedrich,Ekkehard |
|
1672 |
M |
TuS Hartha |
GER |
1943 |
72. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
1671 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
2001 |
73. |
Drieschner,Andreas |
|
1664 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1955 |
74. |
Schmidt,Daniel |
|
1663 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1999 |
75. |
Dinse,Michael |
|
1663 |
M |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
GER |
1954 |
76. |
von Reppert,Marc |
|
1662 |
M |
Sportverein Senftenb |
GER |
1999 |
77. |
Scharfe,Torsten |
|
1660 |
M |
Spielver. Ebersbach/ |
GER |
1990 |
78. |
Abdurakhimov,Peter |
|
1655 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
79. |
Thamm,Merlin Jannes |
|
1639 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
80. |
Bischof,Peter |
|
1635 |
M |
SV Gambit Kamenz |
GER |
1954 |
81. |
Roseneck,Jonas |
|
1617 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2002 |
82. |
Bui,Hai Lam |
|
1613 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
83. |
Powalla,Christian |
|
1608 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
GER |
1992 |
84. |
Rudolph,Jürgen |
|
1606 |
M |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1946 |
85. |
Ullrich,Jan |
|
1605 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1983 |
86. |
Liebs,Thomas |
|
1603 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1979 |
87. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1600 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
88. |
Biastoch,Bennet |
|
1595 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2002 |
89. |
Fuchs,Sebastian |
|
1592 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1998 |
90. |
Gerling,Lothar |
|
1585 |
M |
|
GER |
1953 |
91. |
Alekhanov,Jannis |
|
1576 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
2001 |
92. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
1563 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
1956 |
93. |
Pührer,Anne |
|
1561 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
94. |
Rößler,Linus Benedic |
|
1560 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2000 |
95. |
Schießl,Hanns |
|
1555 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1945 |
96. |
Preißler,Niklas |
|
1555 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Niederwie |
GER |
2002 |
97. |
Fiedler,Gerd |
|
1554 |
M |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
1946 |
98. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1549 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1987 |
99. |
Kunath,Tim |
|
1548 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
100. |
Rönsch,Georg |
|
1539 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1989 |
101. |
Rössel,Louis |
|
1537 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2000 |
102. |
Schubert,Frank,Dr. |
|
1534 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1966 |
103. |
Hehn,Stefan,Dr. |
|
1529 |
M |
SC Wangen |
GER |
1944 |
104. |
Carnot,Luca |
|
1528 |
M |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
1999 |
105. |
Wolf,Markus |
|
1528 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
106. |
Gottschall,Ina |
|
1523 |
W |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
107. |
Bechler,Lukas |
|
1502 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
108. |
Kube,Alexander |
|
1491 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1997 |
109. |
Neumann,Isabel |
|
1490 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2000 |
110. |
Lüling,Volkmar |
|
1472 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1958 |
111. |
Gose,Paul-Lukas |
|
1469 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1997 |
112. |
Umlauf,Anke |
|
1467 |
W |
Kropper SC von 1981 |
GER |
1961 |
113. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1453 |
M |
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte |
GER |
1968 |
114. |
Kapahnke,Tilo |
|
1453 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau |
GER |
1968 |
115. |
Freitag,Maximilian |
|
1447 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1995 |
116. |
Linde,Peter |
|
1445 |
M |
|
GER |
1954 |
117. |
Schubert,Arvid |
|
1439 |
M |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buch |
GER |
2001 |
118. |
Laskow,Vincent |
|
1438 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1999 |
119. |
Viereck,Axel |
|
1430 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1965 |
120. |
Bui,Ngoc Han Julia |
|
1428 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
121. |
Arndt,Wilfried |
|
1428 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1958 |
122. |
Fischer,Elias |
|
1427 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
GER |
2002 |
123. |
Gose,Olaf |
|
1419 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1968 |
124. |
Könze,Heike |
|
1418 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
125. |
Noack,Philipp |
|
1400 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1991 |
126. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
|
1390 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zeitno |
GER |
1965 |
127. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1367 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
2004 |
128. |
Jahn,Felix |
|
1346 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
2002 |
129. |
Ambach Salazar,Frido |
|
1341 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2001 |
130. |
Meyer,Julian |
|
1339 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
131. |
Schmidt,Alexandra |
|
1325 |
W |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2000 |
132. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lar |
|
1323 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2001 |
133. |
Fischer,André |
|
1314 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
GER |
1961 |
134. |
Haustein,Heike |
|
1312 |
W |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdor |
GER |
1968 |
135. |
Lehne,Arwin Hugo |
|
1309 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
136. |
Fahland,Maximilian |
|
1296 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1998 |
137. |
Von Jan,Lena |
|
1283 |
W |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
2002 |
138. |
Schüring,Lewin |
|
1263 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
139. |
Liehr,Günter |
|
1260 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1960 |
140. |
Wong,Kar Yan |
|
1255 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
141. |
Minkwitz,Julian |
|
1248 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
2000 |
142. |
Franke,Caroline |
|
1211 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
1986 |
143. |
Dehmel,Jennifer |
|
1199 |
W |
Schachgemeinschaft L |
GER |
1998 |
144. |
Weser,Dietmar |
|
1192 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1957 |
145. |
Engeln,Matthias |
|
1184 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1962 |
146. |
Schubert,Christoph |
|
1162 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
147. |
Schubert,Bernhard |
|
1153 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
148. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1153 |
M |
Schachzwerge Magdebu |
GER |
2005 |
149. |
Wiemann,Daniel |
|
1138 |
M |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
2002 |
150. |
Haag,Lea |
|
1126 |
W |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
2002 |
151. |
Sehmsdorf,Johann |
|
1114 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2003 |
152. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
|
1099 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
2006 |
153. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1079 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berli |
GER |
2004 |
154. |
Rinke,Heiko |
|
1070 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1970 |
155. |
Scholz,Richard |
|
1069 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2002 |
156. |
Klarius,Brigitte |
|
1067 |
W |
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Sch |
GER |
1940 |
157. |
Rößler,Karl-Georg |
|
1008 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2003 |
158. |
Müller,Richard |
|
992 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
159. |
Klemke,Kassandra |
|
984 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
160. |
Wiemann,Vanessa |
|
982 |
W |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
2005 |
161. |
Fischer,Laura |
|
977 |
W |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2004 |
162. |
Ambach Salazar,Leonh |
|
971 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
163. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia |
|
931 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
164. |
Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben |
|
921 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2006 |
165. |
Näser,Haldor |
|
911 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2003 |
166. |
Rössel,Gino |
|
895 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2006 |
167. |
Große,Frank |
|
890 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
1947 |
168. |
Hassemeier,Mika |
|
878 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2004 |
169. |
Exner,Enzo |
|
824 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2001 |
170. |
Leib,Amina |
|
773 |
W |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
2002 |
171. |
Naujok,Merle |
|
769 |
W |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm |
GER |
2003 |
172. |
Exner,Rocco |
|
753 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2003 |
173. |
Rößler,Philipp |
|
705 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2006 |
174. |
Vollstädt,Alex |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
2001 |
175. |
Schubert,Michael |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
1966 |
176. |
Fischer,Bernd |
|
|
M |
|
GER |
1968 |
|