Finale:
[ bisherige Sieger ]
[ Teilnehmer ]
[ A-Gruppe ]
[ B-Gruppe ]
[ Finalspiele ]
Navigation:
[ Zurück ]
[ Nach oben ]
[ Weiter ] |
|
|
|
Finale:
Die bisherigen (Vorrunden-)Sieger:
Jahr |
Sieger Vorrunde |
Punkte |
Anzahl Spieler |
Anzahl Partien |
Sieger Finale |
1998 |
Maschetzke, Thomas |
1940 |
33 |
215 |
Merker, Matthias |
1999 |
Merker, Matthias |
1285 |
23 |
125 |
Pönisch, Eckehard |
2000 |
Merker, Matthias |
1725 |
27 |
164 |
Merker, Matthias |
2001 |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
2300 |
34 |
246 |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
2002 |
Merker, Matthias |
2215 |
28 |
219 |
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd |
2003 |
Frömmel, Andreas |
1980 |
30 |
268 |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
2004 |
Maschetzke, Thomas |
3735 |
33 |
353 |
Thiele, Joachim |
2005 |
Patzke, Kurt |
2660 |
27 |
313 |
Andrich, Hans-Ludwig |
2006 |
Schott, Viktor |
4085 |
29 |
495 |
Maschetzke, Thomas |
2007 |
Patzke, Kurt |
3915 |
26 |
357 |
Kutscher, Vladimir |
Die Finalteilnehmer:
Platzierung nach Vorrunde |
Teilnehmer |
Bonuspunkte |
1. |
Kurt Patzke (DWZ 1592) |
2.00 |
2. |
Vladimir Kutscher (DWZ 1662) |
1.75 |
3. |
Hans-Ludwig Andrich (DWZ 1636) |
1.50 |
4. |
Viktor Schott (DWZ 1499) |
1.25 |
5. |
Thomas Maschetzke (DWZ 1532) |
1.00 |
6. |
Joachim Thiele (DWZ 1673) |
0.75 |
8. |
Andreas Frömmel (DWZ 1457) |
0.25 |
9. |
Rolf Petzold (DWZ 1660) |
0.00 |
A-Gruppe:
Teilnehmer |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bonuspunkte |
Gesamtpunkte |
Platz |
Kurt Patzke |
** |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
2.00 |
4.00 |
1. |
Viktor Schott |
0,5 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1.25 |
2.75 |
2. |
Joachim Thiele |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
0.75 |
2.75 |
3. |
Andreas Frömmel |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.25 |
0.75 |
4. |
B-Gruppe:
Teilnehmer |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bonuspunkte |
Gesamtpunkte |
Platz |
Vladimir Kutscher |
** |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1.75 |
4.25 |
1. |
Hans-Ludwig Andrich |
0,5 |
** |
0 |
0 |
1.50 |
2.00 |
3. |
Thomas Maschetzke |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1.00 |
3.00 |
2. |
Rolf Petzold |
0 |
1 |
0 |
** |
0.00 |
1.00 |
4. |
Die Finalspiele:
"Großes" Finale |
Ergebnis |
Sieger |
Vladimir Kutscher - Kurt Patzke |
1 : 0 |
Vladimir Kutscher
|
"Kleines" Finale |
Ergebnis |
Sieger |
Thomas Maschetzke - Viktor Schott |
1 : 0 |
Thomas Maschetzke
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
Ergebnis |
Sieger |
Joachim Thiele - Hans-Ludwig Andrich |
0 : 1 |
Hans-Ludwig Andrich
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
Ergebnis |
Sieger |
Andreas Frömmel - Rolf Petzold |
0,5 : 0,5 |
Andreas Frömmel
|
|